En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UEC Road European Championships TT
Resultats
1
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
27'13"
2
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 19"
3
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 1'02"
4
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'22"
5
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'43"
6
Valeriya Kononenko
Colnago CM Team
op 1'52"
7
Anna Kiesenhofer
op 2'00"
8
Vittoria Bussi
op 2'09"
9
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
op 2'13"
10
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 2'18"
11
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
op 2'25"
12
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'28"
13
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 2'30"
14
Aurela Nerlo
op 2'32"
15
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'36"
16
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 2'39"
17
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 2'40"
18
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'42"
19
Karolina Karasiewicz
op 2'49"
20
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'50"
21
Hanna Solovey
Lviv Cycling Team
op 3'01"
22
Dana Rozlapa
op 3'02"
23
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 3'06"
24
Gabriela Erharter
op 3'18"
25
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 3'30"
26
Tatiana Antoshina
op 3'38"
27
Rotem Gafinovitz
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 3'44"
28
Claire Faber
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 3'48"
29
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 4'10"
30
Hafdís Sigurdardottir
op 4'24"
31
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 4'52"
32
Viktorija Senkute
op 5'06"
33
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
op 6'16"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares