En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
Resultats
1
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
4u23'12"
2
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 1'17"
3
Richard Habermann
op 1'19"
4
Simon Daniels
Xspeed United Continental
op 1'34"
5
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
6
Björn Bakker
z.t
7
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
8
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
9
Roy Eefting
Ferei-CCN
z.t
10
Sam Gademan
z.t
11
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
12
Marcel Fröse
z.t
13
Arne Peters
z.t
14
Ruben Buitendijk
z.t
15
Joren Bloem
z.t
16
Jan Ryba
z.t
17
Julius Domnick
z.t
18
Marien Bogerd
op 1'39"
19
Brune Schmitz
z.t
20
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
21
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
22
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 1'51"
23
Jelmer Arendshorst
op 2'02"
24
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 5'31"
25
Guillaume Visser
z.t
26
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
27
Gerwin Veltman
op 5'40"
28
Adne Koster
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 5'59"
29
Carlo Van Den Berg
z.t
30
Chiel Schulten
z.t
31
Arjan Arentsen
op 6'03"
32
Jeffrey Cordes
op 6'04"
33
Philip Sijbrandi
op 6'27"
34
Mike Dogterom
op 6'35"
35
Dominik Horak
z.t
36
Mark Prinsen
z.t
37
Sybren Welling
z.t
38
Martin Kohout
z.t
39
Christoph Fiebig
z.t
40
Daniel Nordemann-da Silva
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
41
Niels van Ekeren
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
42
Bas Luca De Vries
z.t
43
Joppe De Heij
z.t
44
Dennis Willems
z.t
45
Glenn Edelenbos
z.t
46
Laurens Van Embden
z.t
47
Mathijs Steenhuis
z.t
48
Gilles Borgers
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
49
Maarten Lubbers
z.t
50
Luuk Lohuis
z.t
51
Jesse Raas
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
52
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
53
Joeri Fledderus
z.t
54
Felix Dierking
z.t
55
Martin Volf
z.t
56
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
57
Michal Schuran
z.t
58
Steyn Lamberink
z.t
59
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
60
Niels Hoogeveen
z.t
61
Stefan Weg
z.t
62
Taj Steven Mueller
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
63
Campo Schmitz
z.t
64
Bruno Nakken
z.t
65
Thomas Giøe Brusendorff Nielsen
z.t
66
Lars van Uum
z.t
67
Leon Ellermann
z.t
68
Stef Krul
z.t
69
Redmar Dijkman
z.t
70
Tim Arts
z.t
71
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
72
Daniel Elzinga
z.t
73
Adrie Lindeman
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
74
Dennis van der Horst
z.t
75
Gert-Jan Bosman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
76
Stefan Wolffenbuttel
op 6'46"
77
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
78
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 6'49"
79
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
80
Jasper Plender
z.t
81
Johan Betten
op 6'54"
82
Michiel Kok
op 7'03"
83
Jonathan Hamm
op 7'07"
84
Abe Celi
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
op 7'33"
Martijn Bakker
DNF
Jelmer Benjamins
DNF
Peter Billigmann
DNF
Sven De Haan
DNF
Huub Deelstra
DNF
Ruben Dragt
DNF
Luca Felix Happke
DNF
Nicolas Heling
DNF
Sten Hoek
DNF
Luuk Holslag
DNF
Jentje Huntink
DNF
Jelmer Koehoorn
DNF
Jari Kranenburg
DNF
Fabian Langer
DNF
Jan Lieser
DNF
Klaas Meekma
DNF
Wesley Mol
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jochem Nijenkamp
DNF
Matteo Oberteicher
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Ruben Randeraat
DNF
Pieter Terpstra
DNF
Teun Van Der Heide
DNF
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Aldert Van Der Veen
DNF
Jacco Vries
DNF
Alex Wijma
DNF
Quint van der Leeuw
DNF
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
Start Cycling Team
DNS
Gregory Guevara Ramirez
Start Cycling Team
DNS
Reinier Honig
Start Cycling Team
DNS
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
DNS
Nicolas Ignacio Vergara Garcia
Start Cycling Team
DNS
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
DNS
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares