En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl Dames
Resultats
1
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3u20'00"
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
3
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
4
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
5
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
z.t
6
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 6"
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
op 57"
8
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
9
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
10
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
11
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
12
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
13
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
z.t
14
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
15
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
17
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
18
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
19
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
z.t
20
Amelie Lutro
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
21
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
22
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
23
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
24
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
26
Amelia Sharpe
Nxtg Racing
z.t
27
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
28
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
z.t
29
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
30
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
32
Sarah Gigante
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
33
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
z.t
34
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
z.t
36
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
37
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
38
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
z.t
39
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
40
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
41
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
42
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
43
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 1'05"
44
Lucy Kennedy
Team BikeExchange
z.t
45
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
46
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
op 1'09"
47
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Nxtg Racing
op 1'11"
48
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
49
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
op 1'18"
50
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'23"
52
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
op 2'21"
53
Olha Kulynych
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
54
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
55
Alice Sharpe
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
56
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
58
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
59
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
60
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
61
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
62
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
63
Moniek Tenniglo
Team BikeExchange
z.t
64
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
65
Nikola Noskova
Team SD Worx
z.t
66
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
67
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'08"
68
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
op 3'40"
69
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'24"
70
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
71
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'49"
72
Julie De Wilde
Belgium
op 11'11"
73
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
74
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
z.t
75
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
76
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
77
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
78
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
79
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
80
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
81
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
83
Svenja Betz
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
84
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
85
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
86
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
87
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
88
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
89
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange
z.t
90
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
z.t
91
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
92
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
93
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
94
Silvia Magri
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
95
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
96
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
97
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
z.t
98
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
99
Anna Plichta
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
100
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
101
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11'20"
102
Julia Soek
Team DSM
z.t
103
Wilma Olausson
Team DSM
z.t
104
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Olivija Baleisyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Katrijn De Clercq
DNF
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Ellen Feytens
Belgium
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Mia Griffin
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Maria Martins
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Ann Helen Olsen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Christa Riffel
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Jade Teolis
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Marthe Truyen
Belgium
DNF
Gloria Van Mechelen
Belgium
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Sanne Cant
Belgium
DNS
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNS
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares