En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl
Resultats
1
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
3u03'38"
2
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 47"
3
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 51"
4
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'19"
5
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
7
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
z.t
9
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
10
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
11
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
12
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
13
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
14
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 1'24"
15
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
16
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
17
Karlijn Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
18
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
20
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 1'29"
21
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
23
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
25
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Shirin van Anrooij
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'38"
27
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'39"
28
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 1'54"
29
Eri Yonamine
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
30
Marta Bastianelli
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
31
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
32
Chloe Hosking
Rally Cycling Women
op 2'08"
33
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 3'27"
34
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
op 3'29"
36
Janneke Ensing
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'33"
37
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 3'35"
38
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 3'43"
39
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
z.t
40
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
z.t
41
Natalie van Gogh
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
43
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
44
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
45
Rossella Ratto
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
46
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
47
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
48
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
49
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
51
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
z.t
52
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 3'56"
53
Jessica Pratt
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
54
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
55
Kelly Van den Steen
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
56
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
57
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
58
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
59
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
60
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
61
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
62
Roxane Fournier
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
63
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
64
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
op 4'12"
65
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 6'21"
66
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
67
Marie-Soleil Blais
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
69
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
70
Leigh Ganzar
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
71
Alice Sharpe
Ciclotel
z.t
72
Lily Williams
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
73
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
op 7'28"
74
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
z.t
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Lucinda Brand
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNF
Anastasia Carbonari
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Claire Faber
DNF
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Martine Gjos
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Samantha Hargreaves
DNF
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Mette Egtoft Jensen
DNF
Hanna Johansson
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lien Lanssens
DNF
Ditte Lenseclaes
DNF
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Jessica Roberts
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jade Teolis
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
DNF
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Emma White
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Kim de Baat
Ciclotel
DNF
Thalita de Jong
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
DNS
Marta Jaskulska
CCC - Liv
DNS
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
DNS
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
DNS
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
DNS
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares