En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
15/02
Santomera
Murcia
186 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
8u45'55"
2
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 11"
3
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17"
4
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'49"
5
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'58"
6
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'01"
7
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 6'15"
8
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 11'16"
9
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'35"
10
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 12'46"
11
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 16'42"
12
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 16'49"
13
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 17'02"
15
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
17
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 22'07"
18
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 22'08"
19
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 22'22"
20
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
21
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
22
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
23
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 22'25"
24
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'27"
25
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
26
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
27
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
28
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 22'42"
32
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
34
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
35
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 24'16"
36
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 27'30"
37
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
z.t
38
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
39
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
40
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27'36"
41
Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
42
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 27'45"
43
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
44
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 27'48"
46
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 27'50"
47
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 27'51"
48
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
49
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
53
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 28'38"
54
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 29'36"
55
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
56
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 29'51"
57
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
59
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
60
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
61
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
64
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
65
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
66
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
67
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
69
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
op 30'04"
71
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'05"
72
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 30'12"
73
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 31'07"
74
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
op 32'25"
75
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 41'20"
76
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 47'48"
78
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 49'11"
79
Sondre Holst Enger
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 50'23"
80
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano
op 52'39"
81
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
z.t
82
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 53'57"
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Aleksandr Barsov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
DNF
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Erik Fetter
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
DNF
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
DNF
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano
DNF
Sergey Karmazhakov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares