En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia "Costa Cálida"
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1991
Jose Luis Villanueva Orihuela
Claudio Chiappucci
Julian Gorospe Artabe
1992
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Antonio Martin Velasco
Melchor Mauri Prat
1993
Carlos Galarreta Lazaro
Laudelino Cubino
Eddy Bouwmans
1994
Melchor Mauri Prat
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Herminio Diaz Zabala
1995
Adriano Baffi
Erik Breukink
Maurizio Fondriest
1996
Melchor Mauri Prat
Wladimir Belli
Rodolfo Massi
1997
Juan Carlos Dominguez
Ignacio Garcia Camacho
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
1998
Alberto Elli
Alexandre Vinokourov
Marco Pantani
1999
Marco Pantani
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
Beat Zberg
2000
David Cañada Garcia
Javier Pascual Llorente
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad
2001
Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
Javier Pascual Llorente
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
2002
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Jan Hruska
Oscar Camenzind
2003
Javier Pascual Llorente
Jan Hruska
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
2004
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Cadel Evans
2005
Koldo Gil Perez
Antonio Colom Mas
Damiano Cunego
2006
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
2007
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Manuel Lloret Zaragoza
2008
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Stefano Garzelli
Alberto Contador Velasco
2009
Denis Menchov
Rubén Plaza Molina
Pieter Weening
2010
Frantisek Rabon
Denis Menchov
Bradley Wiggins
2011
Alberto Contador Velasco
Jérôme Coppel
Denis Menchov
2012
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Wout Poels
2013
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Bauke Mollema
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2014
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Davide Rebellin
2015
Rein Taaramae
Bauke Mollema
Zdenek Stybar
2016
Philippe Gilbert
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Ilnur Zakarin
2017
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Jhonatan Restrepo
Patrick Konrad
2018
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Philippe Gilbert
2019
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
2020
Xandro Meurisse
Josef Cerny
Lennard Kämna
2022
Alessandro Covi
Matteo Trentin
Matis Louvel
2023
Ben Turner
Simon Clarke
Jordi Meeus
2024
Ben O'Connor
Jan Tratnik
Tim Wellens
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares