En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
UAE Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
21/02
Al Marjan Island
Jebel Jais
176 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Ben O'Connor
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
4u16'21"
2
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
op 5"
3
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
4
Max Poole
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
5
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
6
Attila Valter
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
7
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
9
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
11
Michael Storer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
13
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
14
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
op 12"
15
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
16
Bart Lemmen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
17
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
op 14"
18
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Tobias Foss
Ineos Grenadiers
op 20"
20
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Lidl - Trek
z.t
21
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
23
Alexy Faure Prost
Intermarché - Wanty
op 23"
24
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
op 25"
25
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Lidl - Trek
op 28"
26
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 34"
27
Torstein Traeen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Patrick Konrad
Lidl - Trek
op 43"
29
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
30
Kenny Elissonde
Cofidis
op 1'15"
31
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 1'28"
32
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
op 1'56"
33
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
34
Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 1'59"
35
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
op 2'02"
36
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'13"
38
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
39
Alessandro Monaco
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 2'17"
40
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'19"
41
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 3'00"
42
Bruno Armirail
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 3'16"
43
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Johannes Adamietz
Lotto Dstny
op 3'39"
45
Andrii Ponomar
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 3'54"
46
Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
47
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
op 4'38"
48
Mick Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
49
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
50
Kevin Colleoni
Intermarché - Wanty
op 5'48"
51
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Wanty
op 7'48"
52
Rémi Cavagna
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Loe Van Belle
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
54
Tim Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
55
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
57
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
58
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
59
Markel Beloki Fernandez
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
60
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Valentin Retailleau
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
62
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Andrew August
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
65
Florian Stork
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
67
Timo Roosen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 8'01"
68
Dario Cataldo
Lidl - Trek
op 8'47"
69
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
op 9'04"
70
Filip Maciejuk
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'32"
71
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
74
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
76
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Tosh Van der Sande
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 11'17"
78
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
op 13'57"
79
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
80
Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 16'15"
81
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
82
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
83
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
84
Sam Welsford
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'31"
85
Gijs Van Hoecke
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
86
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
87
Gianluca Pollefliet
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
88
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny
z.t
90
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
92
Milan Fretin
Cofidis
z.t
93
Ayco Bastiaens
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
94
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
95
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
z.t
96
Sam Bennett
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
97
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
99
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
100
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
101
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
102
Davide Cimolai
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
104
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
105
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
106
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
z.t
107
Jack Rootkin-Gray
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
108
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
109
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
110
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
111
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
112
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
113
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
114
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
115
Olav Kooij
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
116
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
117
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
118
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Michael Leonard
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
122
Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
z.t
123
Mark Stewart
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
124
Oded Kogut
Israel - Premier Tech
op 19'15"
125
Pascal Ackermann
Israel - Premier Tech
op 22'20"
126
Michael Schwarzmann
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
127
Fabio Jakobsen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 22'48"
128
Julius van den Berg
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
129
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
130
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 23'22"
131
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Michael Morkov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 27'57"
133
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
134
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
135
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
136
Jakub Mareczko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares