En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
27/02
Al Ain
Jebel Hafeet
162 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
20u35'04"
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'01"
3
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'33"
4
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'48"
5
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'11"
6
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 2'34"
7
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
8
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'39"
9
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'47"
10
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 2'51"
11
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'58"
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 3'15"
13
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'19"
14
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'25"
15
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'36"
16
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3'45"
17
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'01"
18
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'24"
19
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'54"
20
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 5'12"
21
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'17"
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'24"
25
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'45"
26
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 6'10"
27
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
28
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 6'20"
29
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 6'40"
30
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
31
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'03"
32
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'22"
33
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'34"
34
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'37"
35
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'39"
36
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 7'45"
37
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'51"
38
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
op 8'05"
39
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'22"
40
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 8'23"
41
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 9'25"
42
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 10'08"
43
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 10'34"
44
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
op 10'43"
45
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'49"
46
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 11'23"
47
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 11'33"
48
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 11'39"
49
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 12'15"
50
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 12'34"
51
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 12'47"
52
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'10"
53
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 13'50"
54
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'18"
55
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'44"
56
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'04"
58
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'12"
59
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'15"
60
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'08"
61
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 17'11"
62
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 17'16"
63
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 17'30"
64
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 17'58"
65
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'05"
66
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 18'28"
67
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 18'38"
68
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 18'46"
69
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'53"
70
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 19'13"
71
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 19'45"
72
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 19'47"
73
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 20'36"
74
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 20'38"
75
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'54"
76
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 21'17"
78
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 21'27"
79
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 22'04"
80
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 22'10"
81
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 22'18"
82
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'30"
83
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
op 23'08"
84
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23'33"
85
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 23'51"
86
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24'58"
87
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 25'20"
88
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25'23"
89
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'34"
90
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'50"
91
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 26'06"
92
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
op 26'09"
93
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 27'15"
94
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 27'41"
95
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 28'00"
96
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 28'05"
97
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 28'06"
98
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 28'07"
99
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 29'03"
100
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 29'44"
101
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'09"
102
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
op 31'29"
103
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 31'46"
104
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 32'53"
105
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33'06"
106
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 33'19"
107
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 34'43"
108
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 36'01"
109
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 36'13"
110
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 37'02"
111
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 37'20"
112
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 37'23"
113
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 37'51"
114
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 39'29"
115
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'52"
116
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 40'04"
117
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 40'17"
118
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 40'43"
119
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 42'29"
120
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 42'32"
121
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 43'41"
122
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 44'12"
123
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 44'25"
124
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
op 44'58"
125
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 44'59"
126
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
op 45'19"
127
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 45'43"
128
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 46'34"
129
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 47'38"
130
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 48'56"
131
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 49'26"
132
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50'28"
133
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 50'48"
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares