En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
25/02
Yas Mall
Abu Dhabi
184 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
4u36'32"
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
5
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
11
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
13
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
14
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
16
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
23
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
28
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
30
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
35
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
40
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
43
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
46
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
49
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
50
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
55
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
56
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
61
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
73
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
76
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
82
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
83
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
84
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
88
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
89
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
92
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
95
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
104
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
105
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
106
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
109
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
115
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
117
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
118
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
121
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
123
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
125
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 32"
127
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
128
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
130
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 51"
132
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'10"
133
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'19"
134
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'47"
135
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 2'06"
136
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'08"
137
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 0"
138
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'08"
139
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 9'39"
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares