En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
02/03
Dubai
Dubai
145 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
26u27'29"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 31"
3
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 44"
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'04"
6
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'08"
7
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'11"
8
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'29"
9
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'45"
10
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1'49"
11
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'52"
12
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 1'54"
13
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'56"
14
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 2'04"
15
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'19"
16
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'22"
17
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'30"
18
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'47"
19
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'53"
20
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'32"
21
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'55"
22
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 4'26"
23
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
op 4'38"
24
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'46"
25
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'01"
26
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'12"
27
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'26"
28
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 5'34"
29
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'48"
30
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'56"
31
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 6'20"
32
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'25"
33
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
34
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 6'32"
35
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'27"
36
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 8'19"
37
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'47"
38
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 9'46"
39
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'00"
40
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 10'16"
41
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'18"
42
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'03"
43
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 13'25"
44
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 14'11"
45
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 14'24"
46
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'37"
47
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 14'47"
48
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 14'55"
49
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'50"
50
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'35"
51
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'51"
52
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 18'00"
53
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 18'10"
54
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'43"
55
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 20'25"
56
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 20'26"
57
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 20'49"
58
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 21'21"
59
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'34"
60
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'49"
61
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 24'17"
62
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25'18"
63
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 26'01"
64
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 26'29"
65
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'33"
66
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 28'00"
67
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 28'04"
68
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'18"
69
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 28'55"
70
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 28'58"
71
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 29'16"
72
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'54"
73
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'03"
74
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 30'17"
76
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 31'27"
77
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 31'46"
78
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'53"
79
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 35'07"
80
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35'21"
81
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 35'22"
82
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 35'56"
83
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 36'11"
84
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 36'27"
85
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 36'33"
86
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 36'43"
87
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 36'44"
88
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 36'55"
89
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 37'49"
90
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 38'38"
91
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 39'20"
92
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 39'24"
94
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 39'34"
95
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39'39"
96
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39'49"
97
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 39'51"
98
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 40'12"
99
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 40'14"
100
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 40'20"
101
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40'51"
102
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
op 40'59"
103
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
op 41'43"
104
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 42'10"
105
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 42'12"
106
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 42'14"
107
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
op 42'29"
108
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 42'39"
109
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 42'55"
110
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 43'12"
111
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 43'29"
112
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 43'31"
113
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'44"
114
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 43'47"
115
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
op 43'58"
116
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 44'30"
117
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45'10"
118
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 45'12"
119
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 45'24"
120
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 45'31"
121
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 45'58"
122
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
123
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 46'02"
124
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 46'12"
125
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 47'24"
126
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 48'23"
127
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 49'08"
128
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 49'40"
129
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51'06"
130
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 53'42"
131
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 55'40"
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
DNS
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares