En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
UAE Team Emirates
1
Tadej Pogacar
2
Mikkel Bjerg
3
Davide Formolo
4
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
5
Rafal Majka
6
Jan Polanc
7
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Ineos Grenadiers
11
Adam Yates
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
13
Filippo Ganna
14
Daniel Felipe Martinez
DNF rit 7
15
Brandon Rivera
16
Luke Rowe
17
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ag2r Citroën Team
21
Tony Gallopin
22
François Bidard
23
Geoffrey Bouchard
24
Mathias Frank
25
Jaakko Hänninen
26
Andrea Vendrame
27
Larry Warbasse
Alpecin - Fenix
31
Mathieu van der Poel
DNS rit 2
32
Roy Jans
DNS rit 2
33
Jasper Philipsen
DNS rit 2
34
Jonas Rickaert
DNS rit 2
35
Kristian Sbaragli
DNS rit 2
36
Gianni Vermeersch
DNS rit 2
37
Louis Vervaeke
DNS rit 2
Astana - Premier Tech
41
Alexey Lutsenko
42
Samuele Battistella
43
Stefan De Bod
44
Yevgeniy Gidich
45
Dmitriy Gruzdev
46
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
47
Matteo Sobrero
Bahrain Victorious
51
Wout Poels
52
Phil Bauhaus
53
Damiano Caruso
54
Jack Haig
55
Gino Mäder
56
Jonathan Milan
57
Alfred Wright
Bora - HansGrohe
61
Pascal Ackermann
62
Cesare Benedetti
63
Emanuel Buchmann
64
Patrick Konrad
65
Martin Laas
66
Michael Schwarzmann
67
Ben Zwiehoff
Cofidis
71
Elia Viviani
72
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
73
Nathan Haas
74
Remy Rochas
75
Fabio Sabatini
76
Kenneth Vanbilsen
77
Attilio Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
81
Sam Bennett
82
João Almeida
83
Shane Archbold
84
Mattia Cattaneo
85
Iljo Keisse
86
Fausto Masnada
87
Michael Morkov
EF Education - Nippo
92
Stefan Bissegger
93
Lawson Craddock
94
Ruben Guerreiro
95
Sergio Andres Higuita
96
Neilson Powless
97
James Whelan
Groupama - FDJ
101
Matteo Badilatti
102
William Bonnet
103
Alexys Brunel
104
Matthieu Ladagnous
105
Olivier Le Gac
106
Anthony Roux
DNF rit 6
107
Attila Valter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
111
Jan Hirt
112
Louis Meintjes
113
Wesley Kreder
114
Riccardo Minali
115
Simone Petilli
116
Rein Taaramae
117
Kevin Van Melsen
Israel Start-Up Nation
121
Christopher Froome
122
Matthias Brandle
123
Alex Dowsett
124
Omer Goldstein
125
André Greipel
126
Ben Hermans
127
Rick Zabel
Jumbo - Visma
131
Koen Bouwman
132
David Dekker
133
Chris Harper
134
Sepp Kuss
135
Christoph Pfingsten
136
Jonas Vingegaard
137
Jos van Emden
DNS rit 4
Lotto Soudal
141
Caleb Ewan
142
Jasper De Buyst
143
Thomas De Gendt
144
Roger Kluge
145
Harry Sweeny
146
Tosh Van der Sande
147
Harm Vanhoucke
Movistar Team
151
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
152
Hector Carretero
153
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
154
Gregor Muhlberger
155
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
156
Albert Torres Barcelo
157
Davide Villella
Team BikeExchange
161
Luka Mezgec
162
Jack Bauer
163
Kevin Colleoni
164
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
165
Kaden Groves
DNF rit 7
166
Michael Hepburn
167
Nicholas Schultz
Team DSM
171
Nikias Arndt
172
Thymen Arensman
173
Cees Bol
174
Alberto Dainese
175
Mark Donovan
176
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
177
Florian Stork
DNF rit 6
Team Qhubeka NextHash
181
Giacomo Nizzolo
182
Lasse Norman Hansen
183
Bert-Jan Lindeman
184
Matteo Pelucchi
185
Domenico Pozzovivo
186
Harry Tanfield
187
Max Walscheid
Trek - Segafredo
191
Vincenzo Nibali
192
Koen de Kort
193
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
194
Emils Liepins
195
Matteo Moschetti
DNF rit 6
196
Kiel Reijnen
197
Antonio Tiberi
DNS rit 3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares