En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom
Resultats
1
Kim Van De Steene
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
44'16"
2
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Steylaerts - 777
op 27"
3
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 49"
4
Annemarie Worst
Steylaerts - 777
op 57"
5
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Corendon - Circus
z.t
6
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'40"
7
Geerte Hoeke
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 1'48"
8
Elle Anderson
op 1'54"
9
Eva Lechner
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 2'10"
10
Maud Kaptheijns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 2'19"
11
Puck Pieterse
op 2'22"
12
Lizzy Witlox
op 2'35"
13
Fleur Nagengast
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'43"
14
Shirin van Anrooij
op 2'51"
15
Anna Kay
Storey Racing
op 3'26"
16
Yara Kastelijn
Steylaerts - 777
op 3'44"
17
Anna Flynn
op 3'48"
18
Aniek van Alphen
Kleur Op Maat - BNS technics
op 3'54"
19
Susanne Meistrok
op 4'00"
20
Mari-Liis Mottus
op 4'02"
21
Alicia Franck
Marlux - Bingoal
op 4'03"
22
Lindy van Anrooij
z.t
23
Bianca van den Hoek
op 4'30"
24
Fiona Turnbull
op 5'10"
25
Irene Gerritsen
op 5'13"
26
Shana Maes
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
op 5'15"
27
Josie Nelson
op 5'22"
28
Laura van der Zwaan
op 5'45"
29
Maddie Wadsworth
op 5'54"
30
Veerle Goossens
op 5'55"
31
Julie De Wilde
op 6'04"
32
Jinse Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 6'49"
33
Katie Scott
op 7'24"
34
Océane Allart
op 0"
35
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
z.t
36
Tessa Zwaenepoel
z.t
37
Ishbel Strathdee
z.t
38
Mirte Klerkx
z.t
Karen Verhestraeten
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
DNF
Tinne Vermeiren
Kleur Op Maat - BNS technics
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares