En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
28/05
Montsûrs
Laval
167 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
3u55'22"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
4
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
6
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
11
Emmanuel Morin
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
13
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 3"
16
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
z.t
20
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
21
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
22
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
23
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
25
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
26
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
27
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
28
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
29
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
30
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
32
Thomas Boudat
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
33
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
34
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
36
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
z.t
37
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
38
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
40
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
z.t
42
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
43
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
44
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
45
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
47
Léo Danes
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
48
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
50
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
53
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
54
Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
55
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
57
Celestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
58
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
59
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
60
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
61
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
62
Luca De Meester
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
63
Loran Cassaert
z.t
64
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
65
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
66
Mael Guegan
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
67
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
68
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
69
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
70
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
71
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
73
Tom Mainguenaud
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
74
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 16"
76
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 23"
77
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
op 26"
79
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
81
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
82
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 37"
83
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
84
Franck Bonnamour
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
85
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
86
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 39"
87
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 41"
88
Maximilien Juillard
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 51"
89
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 53"
90
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 57"
91
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Dstny
z.t
92
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 58"
93
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
94
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'02"
95
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
op 1'10"
96
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'14"
98
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'03"
99
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
z.t
100
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
op 2'42"
101
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'02"
102
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
op 4'06"
103
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
op 4'27"
104
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'36"
105
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 4'48"
106
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'21"
107
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
108
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
z.t
109
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
op 5'24"
110
Tomas Barta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'58"
111
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
op 11'47"
112
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
Pierre Barbier
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Thomas Devaux
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Nolann Mahoudo
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
DNF
Noah Vandenbranden
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares