En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
27/05
Saint-Berthevin
Meslay-du-Maine
181.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
4u05'42"
2
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
3
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
6
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
8
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
11
Tomas Barta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
12
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
15
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
16
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
17
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
19
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
21
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
23
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
24
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
26
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
27
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
33
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
34
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
36
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
z.t
38
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Dstny
z.t
40
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
z.t
41
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
42
Tom Mainguenaud
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
43
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
z.t
45
Léo Danes
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
46
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
47
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
49
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
50
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
z.t
51
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
52
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
53
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
54
Luca De Meester
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
55
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Thomas Boudat
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
57
Celestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
58
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
60
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
61
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
62
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
64
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
66
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
68
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
z.t
70
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
z.t
71
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
72
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
73
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
74
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
75
Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
76
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
77
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
78
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
80
Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
81
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
82
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
83
Loran Cassaert
z.t
84
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
85
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
86
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
87
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
op 15"
88
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
89
Maximilien Juillard
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 26"
90
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 41"
91
Nolann Mahoudo
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
92
Franck Bonnamour
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 48"
93
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
op 52"
95
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
96
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
97
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
98
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
99
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
z.t
100
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 56"
103
Emmanuel Morin
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 1'04"
104
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'07"
105
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'19"
106
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'24"
107
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'49"
108
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'50"
109
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'44"
110
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 4'51"
111
Mael Guegan
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
112
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
114
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
z.t
115
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'01"
116
Noah Vandenbranden
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 6'41"
117
Thomas Devaux
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
118
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
119
Pierre Barbier
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 12'52"
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares