En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
28/05
Saint-Berthevin
Château-Gontier
188 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4u06'48"
2
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
4
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
6
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
8
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
9
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
11
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
14
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
15
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
16
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
19
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
21
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
22
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
24
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
26
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
27
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
29
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
33
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
35
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
36
Léo Danes
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
37
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
38
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
40
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
42
Louis Barre
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
43
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
45
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
47
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
48
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
49
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
50
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
52
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
53
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
54
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
z.t
55
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
57
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
58
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
59
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
61
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
z.t
63
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
64
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
66
Leslie Leander Lührs
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
67
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
68
Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
z.t
69
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 17"
70
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 19"
71
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23"
72
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 25"
73
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 27"
74
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 32"
75
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
76
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
77
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
op 36"
79
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
op 39"
80
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
81
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
82
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
83
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
84
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
85
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 45"
86
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 46"
87
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 48"
88
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 50"
90
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
op 57"
91
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'03"
92
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 1'07"
93
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'08"
94
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'14"
95
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'29"
97
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'34"
98
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1'49"
99
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
op 0"
100
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'58"
101
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
102
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
op 3'02"
103
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
op 3'16"
104
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'20"
105
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
op 6'20"
106
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 6'24"
107
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
108
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
109
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 6'27"
110
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'20"
111
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 9'21"
112
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 10'22"
113
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
114
Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 14'29"
Julien Amadori
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Dominik Bauer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
DNF
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares