En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
09/06
Cosse-le-Vivien
Laval
173 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
3u56'16"
2
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
3
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
4
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
5
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
7
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
10
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
11
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
12
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
14
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
15
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
z.t
17
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
18
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
19
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
20
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
23
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
25
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
op 11"
28
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
z.t
29
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 12"
30
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 14"
31
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 17"
32
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 19"
33
Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
op 28"
34
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
35
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 31"
36
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
37
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
38
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 35"
40
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 37"
41
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 39"
42
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
43
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 41"
44
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
z.t
45
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
46
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
47
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
48
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
49
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 45"
50
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 49"
51
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
52
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
53
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
54
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 56"
55
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
56
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'06"
57
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
op 1'52"
58
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
59
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
60
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'54"
61
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
z.t
62
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
63
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'57"
64
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
op 2'11"
65
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
66
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
67
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'36"
68
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'43"
69
Mark Downey
EvoPro Racing
z.t
70
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 2'56"
71
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
z.t
72
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
74
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
75
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
z.t
76
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
77
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
z.t
78
Xandres Vervloesem
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
80
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
82
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
83
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
84
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
85
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
86
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
87
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'00"
88
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'05"
89
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
op 3'22"
90
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'52"
91
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'29"
92
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'36"
93
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Edo Maas
Development Team Sunweb
op 5'39"
95
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9'18"
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares