En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Baby Giro
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
12/06
San Severo
Benevento
154 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Marco Zanotti
3u20'50"
2
Moreno Moser
z.t
3
Salvatore Puccio
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
z.t
5
Mattia De Marchi
z.t
6
Alfonso Fiorenza
z.t
7
Nicola Dal Santo
z.t
8
Anton Sintsov
z.t
9
Ricardo Pichetta
z.t
10
Stefano Agostini
z.t
11
Mikhail Zaffaina
z.t
12
Francesco Lasca
z.t
13
Gianluca Mengardo
z.t
14
Daniele Cavasin
z.t
15
Rolf Kobelt
z.t
16
Gennadiy Tatarinov
z.t
17
Davide Villella
z.t
18
Davide Mucelli
z.t
19
Dario Gozio
z.t
20
Stiven Fanelli
z.t
21
Alessandro Stocco
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
22
Luca Orlandi
z.t
23
Fabio Aru
z.t
24
Unai Iparragirre
z.t
25
Vincenzo Bernardelli
z.t
26
Massimo D'Elpidio
z.t
27
Antonio Doneddu
z.t
28
Matteo Mammini
z.t
29
Matteo Busato
z.t
30
Matteo Di Serafino
z.t
31
Rafal Rynkowski
z.t
32
Giorgio Cecchinel
z.t
33
Michele Gazzarra
z.t
34
Mattia Barabesi
z.t
35
Diego Zanco
z.t
36
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
z.t
37
Mattia Cattaneo
z.t
38
Lukasz Owsian
z.t
39
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
z.t
40
Cristiano Monguzzi
z.t
41
Vincenzo Ianniello
z.t
42
Viktor Pechkarev
z.t
43
Thomas Tiozzo
z.t
44
Michele Simoni
z.t
45
Eugenio Bani
z.t
46
Innocenzo Di Lorenzo
z.t
47
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
48
Nicolò Rocchi
z.t
49
Francesco Flora
z.t
50
Roberto Greselin
z.t
51
Daniele Bettinsoli
z.t
52
Pietro Tedesco
z.t
53
Enrico Barbin
z.t
54
Edoardo Zardini
z.t
55
Matteo Ciavatta
z.t
56
Luigi Miletta
z.t
57
Marco d'Urbano
z.t
58
Jakub Novak
z.t
59
Samuele Galligani
z.t
60
Mirko Puccioni
z.t
61
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
z.t
62
Nello Fiengo
z.t
63
Bartosz Warchol
z.t
64
Andrea Lupori
z.t
65
Roberto Giacobazzi
z.t
66
Stefano Locatelli
z.t
67
Ilya Gorodnichev
z.t
68
Davide Orrico
z.t
69
Winner Andrew Anacona
z.t
70
Nicola Gaffurini
z.t
71
Patrick Kos
z.t
72
Anatoliy Kashtan
z.t
73
Emanuel Roberti
z.t
74
Gianfranco Zilioli
z.t
75
Antonino Puccio
z.t
76
Michele Foppoli
z.t
77
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
78
Michele Nodari
z.t
79
Mattia Costantino Bedin
z.t
80
Antonio Marchiori
z.t
81
Francesco Piazza
z.t
82
Daniele Aldegheri
z.t
83
Siarhei Novikau
z.t
84
Marino Palandri
z.t
85
Donato De Ieso
z.t
86
Ettore Carlini
z.t
87
Andrea Fedi
z.t
88
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
89
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
z.t
90
Oleksandr Polivoda
z.t
91
Jon Oria
z.t
92
Alessio Marchetti
z.t
93
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
z.t
94
Ilnur Zakarin
z.t
95
Maurizio Anzalone
z.t
96
Matteo Belli
z.t
97
Isaia Modena
z.t
98
Romain Beney
z.t
99
Teo Grandi
z.t
100
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
101
Gabriele Pizzaballa
z.t
102
Domink Stucki
z.t
103
Luca Vaccari
z.t
104
Rino Maestrini
z.t
105
Aldo Ghiron
z.t
106
Marco Bonan
z.t
107
Igor Merino Cortazar
z.t
108
Giovanni Petroni
z.t
109
Emiliano Betti
z.t
110
Alessandro Vannacci
op 26"
111
Luca Ferrante
op 36"
112
Mattia Moresco
op 42"
113
Fabio Chinello
z.t
114
Patrick Turrin
op 44"
115
Gideoni Monteiro
op 0"
116
Elia Silvestri
op 56"
117
Matteo Gozzi
z.t
118
Massimo Graziato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'09"
119
Andrea Di Corrado
op 1'28"
120
Enrico Battaglin
op 0"
121
Davide Gani
op 1'58"
122
Rudy Dal Bo
z.t
123
Claudio De Benedictis
op 2'00"
124
Alessio Camilli
op 2'08"
125
Marco Benfatto
op 0"
126
Olivier Hofstetter
z.t
127
Simone Bernardini
op 6'07"
128
Ibai Salas
z.t
129
Marco Ceglia
op 7'40"
130
Sergio Ruiz
op 8'56"
131
Corrado Lampa
z.t
132
Davide Censori
op 9'42"
133
Angelo Gargaro
z.t
134
Lorenzo Rossi
op 9'46"
135
Andrea Menapace
op 9'48"
136
Antonio Parrinello
z.t
137
Elia Zanon
z.t
138
Vitali Brychak
z.t
139
Marino Pavan
op 16'22"
140
Francesco Pagone
z.t
141
Pasquale Angelicola
z.t
142
Daniele Ferraresso
z.t
143
Federico Farinotti
z.t
144
Antonio Viola
z.t
145
Marco Bernardinetti
z.t
146
Danilo Celano
z.t
147
Andrea Palini
z.t
148
Giuseppe Rufo
z.t
149
Ivan Balykin
z.t
150
Stefano Presello
z.t
151
Luca Greco
z.t
152
Mattia Marcelli
z.t
Francesco Andreani
DNF
Nicholas Ciacci
DNF
Antton Ibarguren Telletxea
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares