En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Baby Giro
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
11/06
Pescara
Rodi Garganico
175 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Daniele Cavasin
3u39'19"
2
Matteo Busato
z.t
3
Daniele Aldegheri
z.t
4
Antonio Parrinello
z.t
5
Matteo Mammini
z.t
6
Andrea Di Corrado
z.t
7
Oleksandr Polivoda
z.t
8
Siarhei Novikau
z.t
9
Mattia Cattaneo
z.t
10
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
11
Michele Gazzarra
z.t
12
Marco Zanotti
op 2'09"
13
Alfonso Fiorenza
z.t
14
Francesco Lasca
z.t
15
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
z.t
16
Gideoni Monteiro
z.t
17
Anton Sintsov
z.t
18
Stiven Fanelli
z.t
19
Unai Iparragirre
z.t
20
Cristiano Monguzzi
z.t
21
Gianluca Mengardo
z.t
22
Ricardo Pichetta
z.t
23
Olivier Hofstetter
z.t
24
Winner Andrew Anacona
z.t
25
Andrea Menapace
z.t
26
Mirko Puccioni
z.t
27
Rafal Rynkowski
z.t
28
Nicola Gaffurini
z.t
29
Antonino Puccio
z.t
30
Samuele Galligani
z.t
31
Matteo Di Serafino
z.t
32
Stefano Presello
z.t
33
Gianfranco Zilioli
z.t
34
Antonio Viola
z.t
35
Alessandro Stocco
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
36
Fabio Chinello
z.t
37
Elia Silvestri
z.t
38
Edoardo Zardini
z.t
39
Davide Orrico
z.t
40
Massimo D'Elpidio
z.t
41
Ivan Balykin
z.t
42
Massimo Graziato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
43
Diego Zanco
z.t
44
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
z.t
45
Domink Stucki
z.t
46
Salvatore Puccio
z.t
47
Mattia Barabesi
z.t
48
Andrea Lupori
z.t
49
Pietro Tedesco
z.t
50
Emiliano Betti
z.t
51
Roberto Greselin
z.t
52
Moreno Moser
z.t
53
Luca Orlandi
z.t
54
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
z.t
55
Gennadiy Tatarinov
z.t
56
Gabriele Pizzaballa
z.t
57
Antonio Doneddu
z.t
58
Davide Mucelli
z.t
59
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
z.t
60
Stefano Locatelli
z.t
61
Matteo Ciavatta
z.t
62
Andrea Fedi
z.t
63
Jakub Novak
z.t
64
Patrick Kos
z.t
65
Maurizio Anzalone
z.t
66
Simone Bernardini
z.t
67
Fabio Aru
z.t
68
Lukasz Owsian
z.t
69
Vincenzo Ianniello
z.t
70
Davide Villella
z.t
71
Enrico Barbin
z.t
72
Matteo Trentin
z.t
73
Enrico Battaglin
z.t
74
Marino Palandri
z.t
75
Marco d'Urbano
z.t
76
Michele Foppoli
z.t
77
Teo Grandi
z.t
78
Nicolò Rocchi
z.t
79
Thomas Tiozzo
z.t
80
Luca Ferrante
z.t
81
Rudy Dal Bo
z.t
82
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
z.t
83
Mattia Costantino Bedin
z.t
84
Alessandro Vannacci
z.t
85
Giovanni Petroni
z.t
86
Marco Bonan
z.t
87
Luigi Miletta
z.t
88
Anatoliy Kashtan
z.t
89
Eugenio Bani
z.t
90
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
91
Antonio Marchiori
z.t
92
Giorgio Cecchinel
z.t
93
Stefano Agostini
z.t
94
Davide Gani
z.t
95
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
96
Francesco Piazza
z.t
97
Roberto Giacobazzi
z.t
98
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
99
Aldo Ghiron
z.t
100
Viktor Pechkarev
z.t
101
Romain Beney
z.t
102
Emanuel Roberti
z.t
103
Rolf Kobelt
z.t
104
Ilya Gorodnichev
z.t
105
Ilnur Zakarin
z.t
106
Ettore Carlini
z.t
107
Alessio Marchetti
z.t
108
Matteo Belli
z.t
109
Donato De Ieso
z.t
110
Marco Benfatto
z.t
111
Michele Simoni
z.t
112
Patrick Turrin
z.t
113
Mattia De Marchi
z.t
114
Luca Vaccari
z.t
115
Innocenzo Di Lorenzo
z.t
116
Isaia Modena
z.t
117
Bartosz Warchol
z.t
118
Nicola Dal Santo
z.t
119
Andrea Palini
z.t
120
Davide Censori
z.t
121
Francesco Flora
z.t
122
Vitali Brychak
z.t
123
Francesco Andreani
op 2'30"
124
Daniele Bettinsoli
op 3'16"
125
Mikhail Zaffaina
op 8'24"
126
Michele Nodari
op 8'43"
127
Vincenzo Bernardelli
z.t
128
Mattia Moresco
op 8'45"
129
Sergio Ruiz
op 9'30"
130
Daniele Ferraresso
z.t
131
Marino Pavan
op 9'52"
132
Mattia Marcelli
z.t
133
Nicholas Ciacci
op 9'54"
134
Alessio Camilli
z.t
135
Marco Ceglia
z.t
136
Francesco Pagone
z.t
137
Marco Bernardinetti
z.t
138
Federico Farinotti
z.t
139
Nello Fiengo
z.t
140
Lorenzo Rossi
op 9'58"
141
Danilo Celano
z.t
142
Angelo Gargaro
z.t
143
Pasquale Angelicola
z.t
144
Corrado Lampa
z.t
145
Ibai Salas
z.t
146
Matteo Gozzi
z.t
147
Dario Gozio
z.t
148
Giuseppe Rufo
z.t
149
Jon Oria
z.t
150
Claudio De Benedictis
z.t
151
Luca Greco
z.t
152
Rino Maestrini
z.t
153
Igor Merino Cortazar
z.t
154
Elia Zanon
z.t
155
Antton Ibarguren Telletxea
z.t
Steven Baertsch
DNF
Giuseppe Conversano
DNF
Matteo Dionisio
DNF
Orazio Grasso
DNF
Mirko Paroli
DNF
Andrea Rossini
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares