En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Baby Giro
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1970
Giancarlo Bellini
Armando Topi
Mario Giaccone
1971
Francesco Moser
Giuseppe Perletto
Jean-Pierre Guitard
1972
Giovanni Battaglin
Walter Riccomi
Gianpoalo Flamini
1973
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Giovanni Martella
Bernard Bourreau
1974
Leone Pizzini
Gonzalo Marin
Norberto Caceres
1975
Ruggero Gialdini
Amilcare Sgalbazzi
Franco Conti
1976
Franco Conti
Roberto Ceruti
Giovanni Fedrigo
1977
Claudio Corti
Alf Segersäll
Luciano Donati
1978
Fausto Stiz
Alessandro Pozzi
Giovanni Fedrigo
1979
Alf Segersäll
Fiorenzo Aliverti
Giovanni Fedrigo
1980
Giovanni Fedrigo
Alessandro Paganessi
Emanuele Bombini
1981
Sergei Voronin
Sergei Kadatski
Giovanni Fedrigo
1982
Francesco Cesarini
Carlos Julio Siachoque Quiñones
Roberto Cugole
1983
Vladimir Volochin
Federico Longo
Viktor Demidenko
1984
Piotr Ugrumov
Sergei Gavrilov
Stefano Colage
1985
Sergei Uslamin
Ludek Styks
Gianni Bugno
1986
Alexander Krasnov
Massimo Podenzana
Stefano Bianchini
1988
Dmitri Konyshev
Vladimir Pulnikov
Piotr Ugrumov
1989
Andrei Teteriouk
Stefano Zanini
Stefano Cattai
1990
Wladimir Belli
Ivan Gotti
Marco Pantani
1991
Francesco Casagrande
Marco Pantani
Giuseppe Guerini
1992
Marco Pantani
Vincenzo Galati
Andrea Noè
1993
Gilberto Simoni
Marco Milesi
Michele Poser
1994
Leonardo Piepoli
Ruggero Borghi
Francesco Secchiari
1995
Giuseppe Di Grande
Daniele Sgnaolin
Marco Fincato
1996
Roberto Sgambelluri
Filippo Baldo
Oscar Mason
1997
Oscar Mason
Filippo Baldo
Ruslan Ivanov
1998
Danilo Di Luca
Massimo Cigana
Paolo Tiralongo
1999
Tadej Valjavec
Angelo Lopeboselli
Fabio Marchesin
2000
Raffaele Ferrara
Franco Pellizotti
Renzo Mazzoleni
2001
Davide Frattini
Andris Reiss
Denis Bondarenko
2002
Giuseppe Muraglia
Joseba Albizu Lisazo
Scott Davis
2003
Dainius Kairelis
Paolo Bailetti
Daniele Masolino
2004
Marco Marzano
Alessandro Bertuola
Domenico Pozzovivo
2006
Dario Cataldo
Dmytro Grabovskyy
Matthew Lloyd
2009
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Manuele Caddeo
Peter Kennaugh
2010
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Antonio Santoro
2011
Mattia Cattaneo
Winner Andrew Anacona
Stefano Agostini
2012
Joe Dombrowski
Fabio Aru
Pierre Paolo Penasa
2017
Pavel Sivakov
Lucas Hamilton
Jai Hindley
2018
Aleksander Vlasov
João Almeida
Robert Stannard
2019
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Einer Rubio Reyes
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
2020
Tom Pidcock
Henri Vandenabeele
Kevin Colleoni
2021
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Henri Vandenabeele
2022
Leo Hayter
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lenny Martinez
2023
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Darren Rafferty
Hannes Wilksch
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares