En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ronde de l'Oise
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
02/06
Labruyère
Liancourt
142.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
3u20'07"
2
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 44"
3
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'19"
4
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
5
Florentin Lecamus
z.t
6
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
7
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
8
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'35"
9
Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
10
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
11
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
12
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Sebastien Havot
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
z.t
14
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
z.t
15
Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
16
Evaldas Siskevicius
Lithuania
z.t
17
Leon Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
18
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
19
Warre Vangheluwe
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
20
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
22
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
z.t
23
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
24
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
25
Philéas Hansart
z.t
26
Pablo Alonso Montes
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
27
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
z.t
28
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
29
Richard Holec
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
30
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
31
Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
32
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Harrison Bailey
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
34
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
35
Axel Huens
z.t
36
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
38
Eliott Pierre
z.t
39
Carson Miles
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
40
Diel Vergote
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
41
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
42
Matéo Carlot
z.t
43
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
44
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
45
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
46
Thomas Day
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
47
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
50
Kévin Avoine
z.t
51
Liam Curley
Evopro Racing
z.t
52
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
53
Thomas Mijnsbergen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
54
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
55
Rémi Huens
z.t
56
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
57
Kevin Le Cunff
z.t
58
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
59
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
z.t
60
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Gust Lootens
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
62
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
63
Jacques Lebreton
z.t
64
Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
65
Killian Theot
z.t
66
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
67
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 2'27"
68
Matisse Julien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 3'07"
69
Rhys Britton
Evopro Racing
op 1'35"
70
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 3'29"
71
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
72
Théo Jacquemin
z.t
73
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
74
Vincent Pastot
z.t
75
Carlos Ospina Carvajal
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
76
Dorian Foulon
z.t
77
Alessio Gasparini
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
78
Paul Seuwin
z.t
79
Cian Keogh
Evopro Racing
z.t
80
Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jason Oosthuizen
z.t
82
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
op 4'31"
83
Benjamin Labbe
z.t
84
Louka Matthys
z.t
85
Marek JelÍnek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
86
Sean Bennett
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 1'35"
87
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
88
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
op 6'37"
89
Edwin Yair Torres
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
90
Alexandre Francome
z.t
91
Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Abdul Azim Aliyas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Reinier Honig
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
95
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
z.t
96
Tom Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
97
Mitchell Mc Laughlin
Evopro Racing
z.t
98
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
99
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Yuki Ishihara
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 8'16"
101
Corentin Bautrait
op 9'43"
102
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
103
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
z.t
104
Ondrej Petr
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 10'29"
105
Louis Contal
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
106
William Bjergfelt
Saint Piran
z.t
107
Radek Vlcek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
108
Mickaël Damiens
z.t
109
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
110
Senne Hulsmans
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
op 11'49"
111
Clément Cordenos
op 11'56"
112
Tom Moriarty
Evopro Racing
op 15'11"
113
Charles Page
Saint Piran
op 15'43"
114
Stephen Bradbury
Saint Piran
z.t
Ameenur Haqeem Azrin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares