En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Berencross Meulebeke
Resultats
1
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
46'10"
2
Zoe Backstedt
op 22"
3
Marie Schreiber
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 41"
4
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
5
Alice Maria Arzuffi
FAS – Airport Services - Valcar
op 1'11"
6
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 1'42"
7
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 2'13"
8
Maud Kaptheijns
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 2'53"
9
Karen Verhestraeten
Iko - Crelan
op 3'39"
10
Kiona Crabbé
Crelan - Iko
op 4'02"
11
Lindy van Anrooij
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 4'35"
12
Fauve Bastiaenssens
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
op 4'57"
13
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 5'06"
14
Abbie Manley
op 5'11"
15
Meg De Bruyne
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 5'19"
16
Audrey De Keersmaeker
Starcasino CX Team
op 5'21"
17
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 5'32"
18
Mascha Mulder
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 5'46"
19
Libby Bell
z.t
20
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 5'55"
21
Cato Cassiers
Starcasino CX Team
op 5'59"
22
Lotte Baele
op 6'28"
23
Ishbel Strathdee
Velorevolution WPCycles
op 6'40"
24
Lise Van Wunsel
op 6'53"
25
Kelsey Niamh Murphy
op 7'00"
26
Laura Greenhalgh
Velorevolution WPCycles
op 7'18"
27
Lotta Mansfield
op 7'51"
28
Kiona Dhont
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 1"
29
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
30
Sterre Vervloet
op 2"
31
Febe Schokkaert
z.t
32
Esther van der Burg
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
33
Madeline Cooper
z.t
34
Aurélie Vermeir
op 3"
35
Elena Day
z.t
36
Alana Polfliet
z.t
37
Chelsey Saintobyn
z.t
38
Jo Blanchaert
z.t
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Famke Van Waterschoot
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares