En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Resultats
1
Sofie Van Rooijen
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
2u56'03"
2
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
3
Rachele Barbieri
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
4
Silje Bader
GT Krush Rebellease
z.t
5
Marith Vanhove
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Babette Van Der Wolf
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
7
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
8
Laura Lizette Sander
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
z.t
9
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
10
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
11
Mylene De Zoete
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Kristýna Burlová
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
13
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
14
Romy Kasper
Human Powered Health
z.t
15
Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
16
Britt De Grave
GT Krush Rebellease
z.t
17
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
z.t
18
Scarlett Souren
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Daniek Hengeveld
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
20
Fien Van Eynde
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
21
Tereza Neumanová
UAE Team ADQ
op 6"
22
Lisa Van Helvoirt
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
23
Femke Beuling
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
24
Sophie Madelaine Leech
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 55"
25
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'11"
26
Emma Jeffers
Liv-Alula-Jayco
z.t
27
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
28
Yonna Van Dam
z.t
29
Noa Jansen
Liv-Alula-Jayco
z.t
30
Meis Poland
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Clara Lundmark
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
32
Hannah Kunz
UAE Development Team
z.t
33
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
35
Elise Timmerman
z.t
36
Jade Linthoudt
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
z.t
37
Leonie Bos
z.t
38
Sara Fiorin
UAE Development Team
z.t
39
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Annika Liehner
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
41
Wendy Oosterwoud
z.t
42
Carmen Van Der Veen
z.t
43
Nikki Souren
z.t
44
Mackenzie Coupland
Liv-Alula-Jayco
op 3'17"
45
Anniek Mos
GT Krush Rebellease
op 3'26"
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alice Barnes -Wood
Human Powered Health
DNF
Verena Batenburg
DNF
Aranka Lisanne Berends
DNF
Julia Besselsen
DNF
Miranda Bik
DNF
Jasmijn Bloemheuvel
DNF
Mayke Blok
DNF
Dina Boels
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Lente Boskamp
Proximus - Cyclis CT
DNF
Lisa Bouwers
DNF
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Anastasia Carbonari
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Marit Cent
Proximus - Cyclis CT
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Human Powered Health
DNF
Manon De Boer
DNF
Liena De Jong
DNF
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
DNF
Tess De Visser
DNF
Noor Dekker
DNF
Chloe Desmet
DNF
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Anne-Sofie Dooms
DNF
Roos Duijn
DNF
Nienke Dullemond
DNF
Lana Eberle
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Juliet Eickhof
DNF
Jenaya Francis
DNF
Marieke Gerbrandij
DNF
Julia Grégoire
BH-Wallonie MTB Team
DNF
Emilie Alberte Greve
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
Human Powered Health
DNF
Leila Gschwentner
Liv-Alula-Jayco
DNF
Samantha Hargreaves
DNF
Myrthe Heijnen
DNF
Hélène Hesters
Liv-Alula-Jayco
DNF
Ingrid Huizing
DNF
Ella Jamieson
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Mariska Jetten
DNF
Dorka Jordan
DNF
Masja Keesman
DNF
Rose Kloese
DNF
Frøya Knox
DNF
Laura Koster
DNF
Olha Kulynych
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF
Ditte Lenseclaes
DNF
Ilse Lingen
DNF
Sophie Loohuis
DNF
Margarita López Llull
Proximus - Cyclis CT
DNF
Sara Maes
DNF
Hannah Mahieu
DNF
Henrietta Alice McWilliam
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Arenda Middendorp
DNF
Norah Minck
DNF
Joyce Mulder
DNF
Kirsten Nieboer
DNF
Loes Nomden
DNF
Claudia Oranje
DNF
Ellie Parry
DNF
Daria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
DNF
Wiktoria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
DNF
Alyssa Polites
Liv-Alula-Jayco
DNF
Melanie Prins
DNF
Holly Ramsey
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Maartje Redder
DNF
Femke Reemeijer
DNF
Kate Richardson
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Noëlle Rüetschi
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
DNF
Fleur Smith
DNF
Becky Storrie
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Laura Süßemilch
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Kristy Ton
DNF
Mariëlle Trouwborst
DNF
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
GT Krush Rebellease
DNF
Bente Van Den Nouweland
DNF
Anna Van Der Meiden
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Sophie Van Der Most
DNF
Femke Van Goethem
Proximus - Cyclis CT
DNF
Anouk Van Leest
DNF
Anna Van Wersch
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Cecilia Van Zuthem
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Anna Vanderaerden
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF
Deborah Veerman
Proximus - Cyclis CT
DNF
Haike Verbree
DNF
Marlies Vos
DNF
Ella Wahlström
DNF
Lea Waldhoff
GT Krush Rebellease
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
DNF
Petra Welmers
DNF
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares