En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Chauny (classique)
Resultats
1
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
4u40'55"
2
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
3
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
op 9"
5
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10"
6
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'08"
7
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
8
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
9
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
13
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
14
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
15
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
17
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
18
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
21
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
22
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'13"
23
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'29"
24
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'41"
25
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Tom Paquot
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 4'20"
27
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
29
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
31
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
32
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
33
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'22"
34
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
36
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
37
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
39
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
42
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
43
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
45
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
46
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
47
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
49
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
50
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
52
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'21"
53
Bas Van Belle
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Andreas Andersson
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
DNF
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Rubens Rosini
DNF
Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares