En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Yorkshire
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
04/05
Bridlington
Scarborough
132 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
3u23'24"
2
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
4
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Scott Thwaites
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
7
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
8
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
9
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
z.t
10
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Christopher Froome
Team INEOS
z.t
12
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
13
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
14
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
15
James Callum Shaw
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
17
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
18
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 6"
19
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 8"
20
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 16"
21
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
22
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'43"
23
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
24
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
25
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
26
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
27
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
28
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'22"
29
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 2'54"
30
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
31
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
32
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
33
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
34
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
35
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
36
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
37
Ethan Hayter
z.t
38
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Alex Luhrs
Ribble Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
41
Isaac Mundy
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
43
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
44
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
45
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
46
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
z.t
47
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
48
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
49
Scott Auld
Ribble Pro Cycling
op 4'03"
50
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
51
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
52
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
53
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
54
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
op 7'33"
55
Sean Flynn
Great Britain
z.t
56
Corentin Navarro
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
57
Joey Walker
Madison Genesis
z.t
58
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
59
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
60
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
61
Andrew Tennant
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
62
Michael Mottram
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Stephen Bradbury
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 9'48"
65
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
William Tidball
z.t
67
Charley Calvert
z.t
68
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
69
Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
73
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 9'52"
74
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
76
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
77
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
78
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Christopher McGlinchey
z.t
80
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
81
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
82
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
83
Christopher Latham
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
85
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
86
Adam Kenway
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Tristan Robbins
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Joseph Nally
z.t
90
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
91
Michael Cuming
Madison Genesis
z.t
92
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
93
Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
94
John Archibald
Ribble Pro Cycling
op 12'50"
95
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Pro Cycling
op 12'52"
96
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 12'58"
97
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
98
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
99
Pete Williams
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
101
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
102
Graham Briggs
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
z.t
104
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
105
Matthew George Woods
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
op 14'06"
106
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
107
Jacob Tipper
Ribble Pro Cycling
op 17'05"
108
Daniel Bigham
Ribble Pro Cycling
op 22'10"
109
Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Ben Turner
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNS
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNS
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
DNS
Tom Pidcock
Team Wiggins Le Col
DNS
Alistair Slater
Vitus Pro Cycling
DNS
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNS
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
DNS
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares