En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Adria Mobil
Resultats
1
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
4u43'55"
2
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
z.t
3
Daniel Auer
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
4
David Per
Adria Mobil
op 1"
5
Jaka Primozic
z.t
6
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
7
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
z.t
8
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
9
Marton Dina
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
z.t
10
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
11
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
12
Jodok Salzmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
13
Emanuele Amadio
z.t
14
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
z.t
15
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
16
Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
17
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
18
Uros Repse
z.t
19
Kristijan Hocevar
op 9"
20
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
op 10"
21
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
op 14"
22
Matej Stibingr
Elkov - Author
op 28"
23
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
op 1'07"
24
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
25
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 4'06"
26
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
27
Nik Cemazar
z.t
28
Enrico Salvador
z.t
29
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 4'07"
30
Andras Szatmary
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
z.t
31
Erik Fetter
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
32
Luka Lakota
op 4'08"
33
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
34
Matic Veber
z.t
35
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
36
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 4'09"
37
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
38
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
39
Luka Pajek
op 4'10"
40
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
41
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 4'11"
42
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
z.t
43
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
44
Aljaz Omrzel
Adria Mobil
op 4'13"
45
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 4'18"
46
Johannes Schinnagel
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'19"
47
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 5'08"
Kvasina Filip
DNF
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Gordan Belji?
DNF
Janko Benger
DNF
Davide Bessega
DNF
Mateo Bratic
DNF
Gregor Matija Cerne
DNF
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Simon Cibej
DNF
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Richard Coma
DNF
Marko Danilovic
DNF
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Djordje Duric
DNF
Emanuele Favero
DNF
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Andras Forray
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Andrej Galovic
DNF
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Tevz Gorjanc
DNF
Valentin Götzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Bojan Gunjevic
DNF
Gregor Homan
DNF
Matko Josipovic
DNF
Dusan Kalaba
DNF
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Stevan Klisuric
DNF
Aljaz Kostelec
DNF
Martin Kranjc
DNF
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
DNF
Alberto Leoni
DNF
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Andrej Liska
DNF
Nedzad Mahmic
DNF
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Lovro Matek
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
DNF
Vladimir Miksanik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Daniel Moricz
DNF
Simon Novak
DNF
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Emanuele Paolini
DNF
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Charly Petelin
DNF
Ale Pirih
DNF
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Felix Ritzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Tim Roskar
DNF
Denis Rugovac
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Luka Sagadin
DNF
Alex Sankovic
DNF
Luka Skuk
DNF
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Marko Stankovic
DNF
Stefan Stefanovic
DNF
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Matija Topolovec
DNF
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Dusan Veselinovic
DNF
Marin Zorko
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares