En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Resultats
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
4u32'13"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
6
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
12
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
13
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
14
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
17
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
18
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
19
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
20
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
21
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
22
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
24
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
26
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
27
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
35
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
36
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
38
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
40
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
41
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
42
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Antonio Puppio
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
46
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7"
47
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
49
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
51
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
52
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
55
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
56
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
59
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
61
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
64
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
66
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 14"
68
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 16"
69
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 22"
70
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
71
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 40"
72
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 47"
73
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 52"
74
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
75
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
76
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'05"
77
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'07"
78
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'09"
79
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'36"
81
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 1'51"
82
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'49"
83
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
84
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'12"
85
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
86
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
88
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
89
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'45"
90
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'20"
91
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 8'17"
92
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
op 9'31"
93
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 9'55"
94
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
95
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
96
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
97
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
100
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
102
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
103
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
105
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
106
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
107
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
108
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
109
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
110
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
111
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
113
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
z.t
114
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
115
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
116
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
118
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
119
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
120
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
z.t
121
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
122
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
124
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
127
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
128
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
129
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
130
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
131
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
132
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
133
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
134
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
135
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 11'53"
136
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
DNF
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
DNF
Tuur Dens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
DNF
Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNF
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
DNF
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares