En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Gironde
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
28/05
Saint-Pierre-d'Aurillac
Villenave-d'Ornon
171.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
12u16'04"
2
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
op 7"
3
Fabien Fraissignes
op 21"
4
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
op 53"
5
Gilles Canouet
op 59"
6
Sylvain Blanquefort
op 1'02"
7
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'03"
8
Silvan Dillier
op 1'04"
9
Guillemo Lana Baquedano
op 1'08"
10
Erwann Corbel
op 1'09"
11
Simon Zahner
z.t
12
Jérémy Loubeau
op 1'10"
13
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
14
Piotr Polus
op 1'11"
15
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
z.t
16
Julien Dutour
op 1'13"
17
Steven Garcin
z.t
18
Anthony Maldonado
z.t
19
Kenzie Boutté
z.t
20
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
21
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
22
Lilian Calmejane
z.t
23
Julien Mazet
z.t
24
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
25
Romain Leroy
z.t
26
Gaël Le Bellec
z.t
27
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
z.t
28
Aritz Bagües
Orbea Continental
z.t
29
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
z.t
30
Rick Zabel
Rabobank CT
z.t
31
Ronan Poulizac
op 1'21"
32
Kirill Egorov
op 1'22"
33
Régis Geffroy
op 1'24"
34
Nicolas Loustaunou
z.t
35
Axel De Corte
z.t
36
Aleksandr Berezkin
z.t
37
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
z.t
38
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
39
Victor Mazoyer
z.t
40
Nicolas Dulot
z.t
41
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
z.t
42
Nicolas Bouvier Gaz
z.t
43
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
44
Fabrice Patanchon
op 1'32"
45
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
op 1'36"
46
Raphael Verini
op 1'41"
47
Sergey Temnenko
op 1'51"
48
Mickael Mazin
z.t
49
Damien Capus
z.t
50
Sylvain Lamarque
z.t
51
Romain Sdrigooti
op 1'54"
52
Tony Mezure
op 2'00"
53
Alexis Carlin
op 2'17"
54
David Perillaud
op 2'26"
55
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Cycling
op 2'31"
56
Stéphane Guyot
op 2'38"
57
Sergej Kolodin
op 2'50"
58
David Tauzia
op 2'53"
59
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
op 2'56"
60
Sylvain Pandele
op 3'38"
61
Tomohiro Kinoshita
op 3'45"
62
Alexis Tourtelot
op 3'48"
63
Jesse Goodrich
op 3'55"
64
Daniel Eaton
op 3'57"
65
Yohan Soubes
op 4'07"
66
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
op 4'27"
67
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'29"
68
Nicolas Ferrand
op 4'36"
69
Kilian Moser
op 4'53"
70
Moreno Angst
op 5'05"
71
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
op 6'08"
72
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 6'34"
73
Kevin Jost
op 6'54"
74
Florent Sentucq
z.t
75
Mickaël Dhinnin
z.t
76
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
op 7'38"
77
Laurent Vandenbak
op 7'45"
78
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
op 8'11"
79
Romain Cabarou
op 9'45"
80
Jean Mespoulède
op 10'02"
81
Jérémy Fabio
op 10'12"
82
Yannick Drangowski
op 10'44"
83
Alessandro Soenens
op 10'49"
84
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
op 10'52"
85
Guillaume Le Floch
z.t
86
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
op 11'02"
87
Gael Vargas
op 11'11"
88
Andoni Blazquez
Orbea Continental
op 11'18"
89
Vyacheslav Akhmametyev
op 11'50"
90
Yannick Marie
op 12'09"
91
Connor Oleary
op 13'14"
92
Nico Brüngger
z.t
93
Anthony Langella
op 14'13"
94
Maxime Anciaux
Idemasport - Biowanze
op 14'25"
95
Kévin Catta Sekkiou
op 17'26"
96
Rasmane Ouedraogo
op 22'10"
97
Maxime François Sylvain Martin
op 23'46"
Joeri Clauwaert
DNF
Valentin Garcia
DNF
Florian Legrandois
DNF
Tom Oerlemans
DNF
Julien Seigneurin
DNF
Mickaël Szkolnik
DNF
Larry Warbasse
DNF
Joshua Berry
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Bastien Damiens
DNF
Jonathan Genthon
DNF
Peter Loubineaud
DNF
Jeremy Mazies
DNF
Bram Nolten
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
DNF
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Alexey Ryabkin
DNQ
Sylvain Gaborit
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares