En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Scandinavia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
27/08
Middelfart
Haderslev
144 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
14u31'05"
2
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ-SUEZ
op 2"
3
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 33"
4
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
op 51"
5
Grace Brown
FDJ-SUEZ
op 54"
6
Olivia Baril
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'06"
7
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'16"
8
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'18"
9
Eglantine Rayer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'25"
10
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 1'40"
11
Claire Steels
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 1'47"
12
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 2'05"
13
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 2'21"
14
Carina Schrempf
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 2'26"
15
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 2'32"
16
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'33"
17
Ella Wyllie
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 3'03"
18
Caroline Andersson
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 3'04"
19
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3'25"
20
Becky Storrie
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3'39"
21
Kim Cadzow
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 4'07"
22
Inge van der Heijden
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 4'10"
23
Anouska Koster
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 4'47"
24
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
op 5'56"
25
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 6'00"
26
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team Jayco AlUla
op 6'03"
27
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 6'36"
28
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 6'52"
29
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
op 6'56"
30
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 7'49"
31
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
op 7'53"
32
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 8'17"
33
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 8'25"
34
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
op 9'05"
35
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 9'07"
36
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 9'50"
37
Natalie Grinczer
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 10'08"
38
Urska Zigart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 10'11"
39
Lauretta Hanson
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 10'17"
40
Lorena Wiebes
Team SD Worx
z.t
41
Maud Oudeman
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 10'47"
42
Brodie Chapman
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 12'14"
43
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 12'53"
44
Elena Hartmann
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 13'10"
45
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 13'15"
46
Elizabeth Stannard
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
47
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 13'35"
48
Elinor Barker
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 13'58"
49
Elisa Balsamo
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 14'28"
50
Amber Pate
Team Jayco AlUla
op 15'44"
51
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 16'06"
52
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ-SUEZ
op 16'21"
53
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
op 16'27"
54
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Human Powered Health
op 16'52"
55
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 17'13"
56
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
op 18'33"
57
Maaike Boogaard
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 18'40"
58
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 19'15"
59
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 19'46"
60
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 20'29"
61
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
op 20'32"
62
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 21'23"
63
Maggie Coles-Lyster
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 22'29"
64
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 22'56"
65
Franziska Koch
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 23'00"
66
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 23'06"
67
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
op 23'23"
68
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
op 24'39"
69
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 25'09"
70
Maike van der Duin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 25'48"
71
Carlijn Achtereekte
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 26'18"
72
Daria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
op 26'22"
73
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 26'24"
74
Femke Markus
Team SD Worx
op 28'54"
75
Ilaria Sanguineti
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 29'15"
76
Barbara Guarischi
Team SD Worx
op 29'27"
77
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 29'43"
78
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 30'02"
79
Sarah Gigante
Movistar Team Women
op 31'37"
80
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 31'56"
81
Marita Jensen
Denmark
op 32'54"
82
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 33'01"
83
Magdalene Lind
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 33'04"
84
Kate Richardson
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 33'29"
85
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 34'56"
86
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 36'28"
87
Trine Andersen
Denmark
op 36'55"
88
Alice Barnes -Wood
Human Powered Health
op 37'40"
89
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
op 39'20"
90
Anna Van Der Meiden
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 41'57"
91
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
Denmark
op 42'05"
92
Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager
Denmark
op 42'53"
93
Mia Sofie Rützou
Denmark
op 45'27"
94
Femke Beuling
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 46'46"
Nathalie Eklund
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Julie Maribo
Denmark
DNF
Greta Marturano
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
DNS
Amanda Spratt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
DNS
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Nienke Veenhoven
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNS
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNS
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNS
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Eluned King
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Annemarie Worst
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Karin Soderqvist
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNS
Emma Langley
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares