En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Scandinavia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
14/08
Lillestrøm
Halden
153.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
20u49'50"
2
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 17"
3
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 44"
4
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1'00"
5
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
6
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
op 1'03"
7
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'06"
8
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'08"
9
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
10
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'09"
11
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
op 1'19"
12
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
op 2'21"
13
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
op 2'35"
14
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'39"
15
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'05"
16
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'13"
17
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 3'19"
18
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
z.t
19
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
20
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
21
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'31"
22
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3'33"
23
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'42"
24
Sina Frei
Team SD Worx
op 3'45"
25
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'47"
26
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
op 3'53"
27
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 4'05"
28
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'26"
29
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 4'28"
30
Sarah Gigante
Movistar Team Women
op 4'40"
31
Annemarie Worst
Plantur-Pura
op 4'44"
32
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
op 4'54"
33
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 5'07"
34
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
op 5'12"
35
Elizabeth Stannard
Valcar Travel & Service
op 5'19"
36
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 5'36"
37
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'42"
38
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'47"
39
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Norway
op 5'53"
40
Trine Holmsgaard
Denmark
op 5'54"
41
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
op 6'05"
42
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 6'52"
43
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
op 6'56"
44
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
45
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 7'03"
46
Léa Curinier
Team DSM
op 7'16"
47
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
op 7'20"
48
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
op 7'42"
49
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 7'51"
50
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'04"
51
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
op 8'36"
52
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 9'45"
53
Flora Perkins
Le Col - Wahoo
op 10'15"
54
Malin Eriksen
Norway
op 11'08"
55
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 12'13"
56
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
op 12'19"
57
Linda Riedmann
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 12'23"
58
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 12'31"
59
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 12'36"
60
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 12'42"
61
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing Xstra
op 12'45"
62
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 12'48"
63
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 12'58"
64
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 12'59"
65
Carlijn Achtereekte
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 13'06"
66
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 13'17"
67
Eluned King
Le Col - Wahoo
op 13'49"
68
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 14'13"
69
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 14'42"
70
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
op 14'51"
71
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 14'59"
72
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
op 16'25"
73
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
op 17'31"
74
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 17'35"
75
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 18'06"
76
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 18'16"
77
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 18'52"
78
Marita Jensen
Denmark
op 19'55"
79
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 20'02"
80
Nicole Steigenga
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 20'39"
81
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Plantur-Pura
op 20'40"
82
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 22'08"
83
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 22'52"
84
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 24'06"
85
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 25'15"
86
Sophie Wright
UAE Team ADQ
op 25'27"
87
Maja Winther Brandt
Denmark
op 26'48"
88
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 29'33"
89
Magdalene Lind
Norway
op 33'17"
90
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
91
Amber Aernouts
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 38'11"
92
Hannah Buch
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 43'59"
93
Lea Stern
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 47'48"
94
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1u10'16"
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
DNS
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager
Denmark
DNF
Josefine Huitfeldt
Denmark
DNF
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
DNS
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
DNS
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
DNS
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNS
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Martine Gjos
Norway
DNF
Mia Sofie Rützou
Denmark
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNS
Elise Marie Olsen
Norway
DNS
Emelie Utvik
Norway
DNS
Caroline Chauveau
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Britt Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares