En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
25/08
Svinesund
Halden
154 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
3u52'24"
2
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
3
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
4
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
5
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
6
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
9
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
10
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
11
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
12
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
13
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
14
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
15
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
16
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
17
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
18
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
20
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
21
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
22
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
23
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
25
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
26
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
27
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
28
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Anna Henderson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
31
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
33
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
34
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
35
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 12"
36
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
op 15"
37
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 16"
38
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
39
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 20"
40
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
41
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
42
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
z.t
43
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
44
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
45
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
47
Rossella Ratto
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
48
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 24"
49
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 26"
50
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
51
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
52
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
53
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
54
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 58"
55
Joscelin Lowden
Drops
z.t
56
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
z.t
57
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
58
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
59
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
60
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 1'01"
61
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
62
Mie Ottestad
Norway
op 1'51"
63
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
64
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
65
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
66
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 2'01"
68
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'29"
69
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'41"
70
Melissa Van Neck
BePink
z.t
71
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
72
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
73
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
74
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
75
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
76
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
77
Rebecca Durrell
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
78
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
79
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
80
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
81
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Manon Lloyd
Drops
z.t
83
Anna Christian
z.t
84
Gillian Ellsay
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
85
Natalie Redmond
Drops
op 6'00"
86
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 8'01"
87
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
88
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 9'06"
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Silvia Magri
BePink
DNF
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
DNS
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
DNS
Emelie Utvik
Norway
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares