En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ladies Tour of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
14/08
Svinesund
Halden
117.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
2u45'48"
2
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
3
Christina Siggaard
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
4
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
5
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
6
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 4"
7
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 9"
8
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
op 26"
9
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 30"
10
Alexandra Nessmar
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
11
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
12
Sara Penton
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
13
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
14
Kaat Van der Meulen
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
15
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
16
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
17
Annelies Dom
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
18
Susanne Andersen
z.t
19
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
20
Marie Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
21
Ingrid Moe
z.t
22
Ingvild Gaskjenn
z.t
23
Katrine Aalerud
z.t
24
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Rikke Lonne
z.t
26
Esther Van Veen
z.t
27
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
28
Moniek Tenniglo
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
29
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
30
Ida Erngren
z.t
31
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
32
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Rebecca Womersley
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'26"
34
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Sharon Laws
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
37
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
38
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Annabel Simpson
z.t
40
Beate Zanner
op 1'39"
41
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
42
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
43
Marie Flataas
op 2'17"
44
Julie Solvang
z.t
45
Ingvild Tangen
z.t
46
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
47
Bethany Hayward
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
48
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
z.t
49
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
z.t
50
Sari Saarelainen
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
51
Trine Schmidt
op 2'36"
52
Ingrid Tempert
op 2'50"
53
Yara Kastelijn
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 2'56"
54
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
op 3'10"
55
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
56
Hanna Helamb
z.t
57
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
58
Kristin Falck
z.t
59
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Doris Schweizer
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Theres Klein
op 3'46"
62
Berit Gjelten
Team Trek Mesterhus
op 4'14"
63
Sara Olsson
Inpa - Bianchi
op 5'41"
64
Turid Korshavn
op 6'25"
65
Emmy Thelberg
op 6'28"
66
Nicole Moerig
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
op 6'30"
67
Line Marie Gulliksen
op 7'00"
68
Tiril Mohr
z.t
69
Lisa Fischer
z.t
70
Camilla Horneman
z.t
71
Kirsti Ruud
z.t
72
Grace Garner
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
73
Emmy Andersson
z.t
74
Rosa Törmänen
op 8'31"
75
Andrea Terjesen
op 12'50"
76
Elise Andreassen
z.t
Thea Marie Jacobsen Degvold
DNF
Malin Eriksen
DNF
Martine Fon
DNF
Anne Huinen
DNF
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Claire Rose
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
DNF
Emma Skjerstad
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
DNS
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares