En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Ladies Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
08/07
Utrecht
Utrecht
3.8 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
5'11"
2
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2"
3
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 8"
4
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 9"
5
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11"
6
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
7
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 12"
8
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
9
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
10
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
z.t
11
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
op 13"
12
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
13
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
14
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 14"
15
Jip van den Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 15"
16
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
17
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 17"
18
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
op 18"
19
Martina Fidanza
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
20
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
21
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 19"
22
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
23
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
24
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
25
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
26
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 20"
27
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
op 21"
28
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
29
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
op 22"
30
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
31
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 23"
32
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
op 24"
33
Ane Iversen
z.t
34
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
35
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
36
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 25"
37
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
38
Rotem Gafinovitz
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
39
Rachele Barbieri
z.t
40
Arianna Pruisscher
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 26"
41
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
42
Martina Alzini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 27"
43
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
44
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 28"
45
Lindy van Anrooij
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
46
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
47
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
48
Lucy Mayrhofer
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
49
Noemie Abgrall
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 29"
50
Elodie Le Bail
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
51
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
z.t
52
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
op 31"
53
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
54
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
55
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
56
Josie Nelson
Trinity Racing
z.t
57
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 32"
58
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
59
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
60
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
61
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
op 33"
62
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
63
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
z.t
64
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
65
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 34"
66
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
z.t
67
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
op 35"
68
Henrietta Christie
BePink
z.t
69
Noa Jansen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
70
Eefje Brandt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 36"
71
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
72
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
op 37"
73
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
74
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 38"
75
Bronwyn Macgregor
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
76
Margarita López Llull
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
77
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
op 39"
78
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
79
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
80
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
81
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
op 40"
82
Markéta Hájková
BePink
z.t
83
Suzanne Verhoeven
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
84
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 41"
85
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
86
Sophie Enever
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
87
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
88
Desiet Kidane
WCC Team
op 42"
89
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
90
Demi Van Dijke
z.t
91
Gloria Van Mechelen
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
92
Melanie Klement
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
93
Elena Debouck
z.t
94
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
op 43"
95
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 44"
96
Hanna Theys
op 45"
97
Anna Van Wersch
z.t
98
Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
99
Jinse Peeters
Plantur-Pura
z.t
100
Sharon Dommanchet
z.t
101
Nora Jencusová
BePink
op 46"
102
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 47"
103
Rossella Ratto
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
104
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
105
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
WCC Team
z.t
106
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 48"
107
Ellen McDermott
z.t
108
Fiona Turnbull
Lviv Cycling Team
op 49"
109
Silke D'Hont
z.t
110
Melissa Van Neck
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
111
Cato Cassiers
z.t
112
Imogen Cotter
op 50"
113
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 52"
114
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
WCC Team
z.t
115
Lea Waldhoff
z.t
116
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
117
Maud Kaptheijns
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 53"
118
Brenda Goessens
z.t
119
Trine Holmsgaard
z.t
120
Kelly Druyts
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 54"
121
Martine Gjos
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 56"
122
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
123
Lara Crestanello
BePink
z.t
124
Laura Vainionpää
op 58"
125
Lensy Debboudt
op 59"
126
Minna-Maria Kangas
z.t
127
Vania Canvelli
BePink
op 1'00"
128
Ditte Lenseclaes
Team Rupelcleaning
op 1'01"
129
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 1'02"
130
Jade Lenaers
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
131
Prisca Savi
BePink
op 1'03"
132
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 1'11"
133
Mascha Mulder
op 1'14"
134
Thayná Araujo De Lima
op 1'18"
135
Desiree Liegeois
op 1'19"
136
Sarah Borremans
Lviv Cycling Team
op 1'23"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares