En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour
Resultats
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
3u18'56"
2
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
3
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
4
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
5
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
7
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
z.t
8
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
9
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
10
Arianna Pruisscher
z.t
11
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
z.t
12
Zsófia Szabo
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
13
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
14
Kelly Druyts
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
15
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
16
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
17
Kiona Crabbé
Plantur-Pura
z.t
18
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
19
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
20
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
21
Laura Süßemilch
Plantur-Pura
z.t
22
Aline Seitz
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
23
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
24
Margarita López Llull
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
25
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
27
Svenja Betz
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
28
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
z.t
29
Michelle Andres
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
30
Josie Nelson
Trinity Racing
z.t
31
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
z.t
32
Lien Lanssens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
33
Naomi De Roeck
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
34
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
35
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
36
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
37
Rylee McMullen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
38
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
40
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
41
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
z.t
42
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
43
Lucy Mayrhofer
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
44
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Ilse Grit
z.t
47
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
48
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
49
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
50
Desiree Ehrler
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
51
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
52
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
53
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
z.t
54
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
55
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Team Arkea
z.t
56
Fiona Mertens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
57
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
z.t
58
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
z.t
59
Julia Soek
Team DSM
z.t
60
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
62
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
63
Kim de Baat
Dubai Police Cycling Team
z.t
64
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
65
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Bronwyn Macgregor
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
67
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
68
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
69
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
70
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
71
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
72
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
73
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
74
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
75
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
76
Aileen Schweikart
z.t
77
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
78
Silke Smulders
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
79
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
80
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 11"
81
Eline Van Rooijen
z.t
82
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 15"
83
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 18"
84
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
85
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 45"
86
Anna Trevisi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 18"
87
Martina Alzini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 57"
88
Valerie Jenaer
op 59"
89
Eleanor Wiseman
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
90
Trine Holmsgaard
z.t
91
Lena Mettraux
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
92
Hanna Theys
z.t
93
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
94
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
95
Ingrit Verhoeff
z.t
96
Suzanne Verhoeven
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
97
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
98
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
99
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'37"
100
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
op 4'08"
101
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'21"
104
Katrijn De Clercq
z.t
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Maïté Barthels
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Fien Belmans
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Sarah Borremans
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Margot Bourguignon
DNF
Laura Charlier
DNF
Imogen Cotter
DNF
Silke D'Hont
DNF
Yasmine De Wulf
DNF
Lensy Debboudt
DNF
Bonnie Delanote
DNF
Adele Desgagnes
DNF
Glacia Dhont
DNF
Sami Donnelly
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Lenny Druyts
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Sophie Enever
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Senna Feron
DNF
Brenda Goessens
DNF
Carolien Haers
DNF
Anka Hermans
DNF
Sonja Herzog
DNF
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Sarah Kastenhuber
DNF
Cedrine Kerbaol
Team Arkea
DNF
Rose Kloese
DNF
Kim Knaeps
DNF
Sarah Kraft
DNF
Amber Lacompte
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Kelly Lambrechts
DNF
Jade Lenaers
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
An Lens
DNF
Desiree Liegeois
DNF
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Patricia Nuyens
DNF
Kerstin Pöhl
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Febe Schokkaert
DNF
Sophie Van Bakel
DNF
Demi Van Dijke
DNF
Laura Van Geyt
DNF
Femke Van Goethem
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Malou Van Hooste
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
DNF
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Tessa Veen - Backhuijs
DNF
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
DNF
Chayenne Vranken
DNF
Justine Vromanne
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Allison Zava
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Alice Zovico
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Mylene De Zoete
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Eva van den Born
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares