En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Trofee Maarten Wynants
Resultats
1
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Mobility
2u53'37"
2
Scarlett Souren
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
4
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
z.t
5
Daria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
z.t
6
Nienke Veenhoven
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
7
Amalie Dideriksen
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
8
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
9
Federica Venturelli
UAE Development Team
z.t
10
Marthe Goossens
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
11
Femke Beuling
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Julie De Wilde
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
13
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
14
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease
z.t
15
Danique Braam
Chevalmeire
z.t
16
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
17
Lara Gillespie
UAE Development Team
z.t
18
Anna Van Wersch
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
19
Jesse Vandenbulcke
De Ceuster - Bonache
z.t
20
Caoimhe O'Brien
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
21
Laura Lizette Sander
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
z.t
22
Sara Piffer
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
23
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
z.t
24
Margaux Vigie
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
25
Julie Stockman
z.t
26
Lani Wittevrongel
Chevalmeire
z.t
27
Linda Riedmann
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
28
Elizabeth Grace Lister
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jony Van Den Eijnden
z.t
30
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
31
Meis Poland
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
33
Emilie Alberte Greve
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
34
Nora Tveit
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
35
Francesca Selva
Torelli
z.t
36
Ida Mechlenborg Krum
z.t
37
Malin Eriksen
Chevalmeire
z.t
38
Nikki Souren
z.t
39
Linda Zanetti
Human Powered Health
z.t
40
Tiffany Keep
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
41
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
42
Charlotte Broughton
z.t
43
Gloria Van Mechelen
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
44
Giulia Miotto
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
45
Anne Van Rooijen
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Emma Bernardi
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
47
Antonia Gröndahl
Chevalmeire
z.t
48
Lisa Van Belle
Proximus - Cyclis CT
op 10"
49
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Uno-X Mobility
op 20"
50
Evy Kuijpers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
51
Sara Fiorin
UAE Development Team
op 26"
52
Julie Hendrickx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
53
S'annara Grove
Doltcini O'Shea
op 35"
54
Britt De Grave
GT Krush Rebellease
z.t
55
Elisa Serné
z.t
56
Jinse Peeters
De Ceuster - Bonache
z.t
57
Ori Bash Dubinski
Torelli
z.t
58
Penny Colloff
z.t
59
Femke Van Goethem
Proximus - Cyclis CT
z.t
60
Lotte Baele
De Ceuster - Bonache
z.t
61
Lucy Lee
DAS-Handsling Bikes
z.t
62
Julie Brouwers
Charles Liégeois Roastery CX
z.t
63
Annika Liehner
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
64
Nette Coppens
Acrog - Tormans
z.t
65
Beatrice Caudera
UAE Development Team
z.t
66
Matilda McKibben
Doltcini O'Shea
z.t
67
Hannah Kunz
UAE Development Team
z.t
68
Lucy Nelson
Torelli
z.t
69
Julia Van Bokhoven
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Rebellease
z.t
71
Zoë Van Velzen
GT Krush Rebellease
z.t
72
Bronwyn Macgregor
Torelli
op 53"
73
Kaat Janssen
z.t
74
Mijntje Geurts
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
op 54"
75
Noor Dekker
z.t
76
Rosanne Breugelmans
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
77
Izabela Janusz
z.t
78
Amelia Tyler
Alba Development Road Team
z.t
79
Fiona Mertens
z.t
80
Laura Süßemilch
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
81
Paquita Derie
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
82
Maria Pia Chiatto
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
83
Ursula Lindén
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
84
Hannah Mahieu
z.t
85
Nele Van Baelen
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
86
Camille Devigne
Doltcini O'Shea
z.t
87
Ilaria Prevedello
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
z.t
88
Jessica Finney
Doltcini O'Shea
z.t
89
Karin Prinsen
z.t
90
Rosita Reijnhout
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
91
Lucy Harris
z.t
92
Yvonne de Vet
z.t
93
Wiktoria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
z.t
94
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Human Powered Health
z.t
95
Loes Sels
Proximus - Cyclis CT
z.t
96
Cato Cassiers
op 1'19"
97
Ellen Van Loy
z.t
98
Claudia Oranje
op 1'36"
99
Julia Besselsen
z.t
100
Julie Sap
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'42"
101
Febe De Smedt
Proximus - Cyclis CT
z.t
102
Florien Bolks
z.t
103
Sophie Wright
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
104
Kelsey Niamh Murphy
Doltcini O'Shea
z.t
105
Julie Leth
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
106
Leonie Bos
op 1'56"
107
Silje Bader
GT Krush Rebellease
op 1'57"
108
Beth Morrow
Alba Development Road Team
op 2'10"
109
Keira Bond
Alba Development Road Team
z.t
110
Liesl Meeus
Baloise-WB Ladies
op 2'14"
111
Maartje Redder
op 2'19"
112
Annamarie Lipp
op 2'31"
113
Margarita López Llull
Proximus - Cyclis CT
op 2'33"
114
Chiara Sacchi
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
op 2'52"
115
Tara Gins
Chevalmeire
z.t
116
Dina Scavone
z.t
117
Elena Debouck
z.t
118
Adèle Hurteloup
Proximus - Cyclis CT
op 3'04"
119
Ditte Lenseclaes
op 3'08"
120
Kelly Druyts
Chevalmeire
op 3'26"
121
Mary Abi Plowman
Alba Development Road Team
op 3'54"
122
Arianna Pruisscher
z.t
123
Judith Krahl
Heizomat RadTeam p/b Kloster Kitchen
z.t
124
Sophie Lewis
DAS-Handsling Bikes
op 4'08"
Txell Claret I Bonmati
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Chloe Greenwood
DNF
Ilse Grit
DNF
Cleo Harvey
DNF
Mikka Holm
DNF
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
DNF
Roisin Lally
DNF
Georgina Oakley
DNF
Millie Skinner
Alba Development Road Team
DNF
Elina Tasane
Doltcini O'Shea
DNF
Hanna Theys
DNF
Ines Van De Paar
DNF
Lisa Van Helvoirt
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bente Van Teeseling
DNF
Tamsin Miller
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DNS
Anniek Mos
GT Krush Rebellease
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares