En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Women's Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
09/10
Haverhill
Felixstowe
155.3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
15u54'38"
2
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 1'02"
3
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'05"
4
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
op 1'07"
5
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 1'26"
6
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 1'39"
7
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'41"
8
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
op 1'46"
9
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'47"
10
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
z.t
11
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 1'53"
12
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 1'55"
13
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
op 2'09"
14
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 2'10"
15
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
op 2'16"
16
Abi Smith
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'32"
17
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
op 2'38"
18
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'43"
19
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'46"
20
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'49"
21
Hayley Simmonds
Cams - Tifosi
op 2'50"
22
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 2'54"
23
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 2'59"
24
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'01"
25
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 3'07"
26
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'20"
27
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'22"
28
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
op 3'26"
29
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
op 3'28"
30
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
op 3'31"
31
Natalie Grinczer
Cams - Tifosi
op 3'34"
32
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'46"
33
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 3'48"
34
Veronica Ewers
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 4'02"
35
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
36
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'04"
37
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 4'21"
38
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'42"
39
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 5'03"
40
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 5'10"
41
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'11"
42
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 5'12"
43
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
op 5'25"
44
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 5'40"
45
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 5'57"
46
Nicole Frain
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 6'02"
47
April Tacey
Drops - Le Col
op 7'02"
48
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 7'31"
49
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
op 7'45"
50
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
op 7'57"
51
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'33"
52
Alice Lethbridge
op 8'43"
53
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
op 8'52"
54
Becky Storrie
Cams - Tifosi
op 10'01"
55
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
op 10'25"
56
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
op 10'49"
57
Connie Hayes
Awol O'Shea
op 11'20"
58
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11'36"
59
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 11'38"
60
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 11'55"
61
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
op 13'24"
62
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
op 13'57"
63
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 15'28"
64
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 15'33"
65
Alice Towers
Drops - Le Col
op 19'41"
66
Emma Edwards
Cams - Tifosi
op 20'07"
67
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 20'45"
68
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 21'58"
69
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 26'41"
70
Katie Scott
Cams - Tifosi
op 32'07"
71
Jessica Finney
Cams - Tifosi
op 37'26"
72
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange
op 41'40"
73
Phoebe Martin
Awol O'Shea
op 43'39"
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Francesca Morgans-Slader
DNF
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
DNS
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNS
Hannah Bayes
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Olivia Bent
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Lucy Kennedy
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
DNF
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNS
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNS
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
DNS
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
DNS
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares