En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Flèche du Sud
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
12/05
Esch-sur-Alzette
Esch-sur-Alzette
136.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
16u17'18"
2
Mirco Saggiorato
op 2"
3
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 4"
4
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 1'08"
5
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
6
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
7
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
z.t
8
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
9
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
10
Simon Yates
z.t
11
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
12
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
13
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 1'10"
14
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'15"
15
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
16
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
17
Simon Zahner
op 1'18"
18
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
z.t
20
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
21
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
22
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
op 1'21"
23
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 1'22"
24
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
op 1'33"
25
Stephen Leece
op 1'38"
26
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 1'57"
27
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
28
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
op 3'56"
29
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 4'48"
30
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
op 7'08"
31
Bart Harmsen
op 8'15"
32
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
op 10'02"
33
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
op 10'31"
34
Théry Schir
op 10'52"
35
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 11'10"
36
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 11'46"
37
Jasper Ockeloen
op 12'22"
38
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 12'29"
39
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
op 12'30"
40
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 12'31"
41
Jonathan Dibben
z.t
42
Benn Würth
op 12'32"
43
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
op 12'56"
44
Dominik Fuchs
op 13'03"
45
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 13'11"
46
Owain Doull
op 13'27"
47
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
op 13'45"
48
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 15'19"
49
Moreno Angst
op 15'48"
50
Lex Reichling
op 17'01"
51
Patrick Lechner
op 17'20"
52
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
op 17'33"
53
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
op 17'42"
54
Claude Wolter
op 19'02"
55
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 19'33"
56
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
op 19'47"
57
Jaap Kooijman
op 21'14"
58
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
z.t
59
Joe Kelly
z.t
60
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
op 21'43"
61
Patric Kottmann
op 21'47"
62
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
63
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
64
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 21'51"
65
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
op 22'05"
66
Alister Ratcliff
Team 3M
op 22'15"
67
Jan Deutschmann
op 22'21"
68
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 23'12"
69
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
op 23'37"
70
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
71
Alexandre Darville
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 24'26"
72
Eamon Lucas Franck
z.t
73
Alexander Evtushenko
Helicopters
op 24'45"
74
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 26'35"
75
Jan-Willem van Schip
op 27'46"
76
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 28'02"
77
Niek Boom
op 28'09"
78
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
op 30'27"
79
Stig Hemmingsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
z.t
80
Nick Stopler
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
81
Patrik Ericsson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
op 30'35"
82
Adrian Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 32'59"
83
Pascal Triebel
op 37'00"
84
Richard Stockhausen
z.t
85
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 37'06"
86
Massimo Morabito
op 37'09"
87
Nicky Gieskens
op 37'49"
88
Hakan Nilsson
z.t
89
Twan Brusselman
op 37'54"
90
Alessio Camilli
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 38'14"
91
Philippe Faber
op 41'15"
92
Jerome Theis
op 41'38"
93
Robert Schmitt
op 43'50"
94
Tom Weyer
op 44'01"
95
Martz Alder
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 44'30"
96
Michael Wiegerling
op 44'56"
97
Maxime Bourguignon
op 46'56"
98
Glenn Waerzeggers
op 57'44"
99
Bartolo Pollizzoto
op 59'05"
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Gusty Bausch
DNF
Philipp Becker
DNF
Lasse Bochmann
J.Jensen - Ramirent
DNF
David Boily
Amore & Vita
DNF
Sam Harrison
DNF
Glenn Hool
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Karsten Keunecke
DNF
Thomas Madsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
DNF
Peter Mathiesen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF
Lewis Rigaux
Team 3M
DNF
Jesper Schipper
DNF
Kristian Sobota
J.Jensen - Ramirent
DNF
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
DNF
Johan Svensson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
DNF
Joachim Tolles
DNF
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
DNF
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
DNF
Pol Weisgerber
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
DNS
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNS
George Atkins
DNF
Yannick Bok
DNF
Quentin Borcy
Verandas Willems
DNF
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Ralph Diseviscourt
DNF
Jerome Ewen
DNF
Tom Flammang
DNF
Micha Glowatzki
DNF
Kevin Kohlvelter
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Lars Teutenberg
DNF
Rick Theis
DNF
Hendrik Werner
DNF
Maarten Van den Berg
DNF
Maximilian Borman
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Bontrager Cycling Team
DNF
Mike Diener
DNF
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Philippe Herman
DNF
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Anton Mikailov
Amore & Vita
DNF
Marc Silverio
DNF
Philippe Sonnhalter
DNF
Max Valtey
DNF
Philipp Bützow
DNF
Derreck Taber
DNF
Laurent Reichling
DNS
Marc Bastian
DNF
Christian Hubers
DNF
Olivier Laterza
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares