En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dubai Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
04/02
Dubai
Palm Jumeirah
188 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
4u07'39"
2
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Tomas Vaitkus
Nasr Dubai
z.t
6
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
7
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
z.t
8
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
9
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
11
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
12
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
13
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
z.t
17
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Luca Wackermann
Nasr Dubai
z.t
21
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
23
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
z.t
24
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
25
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
31
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
32
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
33
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
34
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
35
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
36
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
37
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
38
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
39
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
40
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
42
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
43
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
44
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
46
Jesus Alberto Rubio
Nasr Dubai
z.t
47
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
50
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
51
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
52
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
z.t
53
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
54
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
58
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
Nasr Dubai
z.t
59
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
62
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
63
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
64
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
65
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
66
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
68
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
70
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
z.t
71
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
77
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
80
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
81
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Ibrahim Al Ali
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
84
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
85
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
87
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
88
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
z.t
89
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
90
Kamberaj Xhuliano
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
91
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 1'12"
94
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 0"
95
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Ahmed Almansory
Nasr Dubai
z.t
99
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'45"
100
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 0"
101
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
102
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff
z.t
103
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
104
Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins
z.t
105
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
108
Jaber Almansoori
Nasr Dubai
z.t
109
Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins
op 2'12"
110
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 0"
111
Essaïd Abelouache
Nasr Dubai
z.t
112
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
113
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
op 2'30"
114
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
z.t
115
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 2'32"
116
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 0"
117
Owain Doull
Team Wiggins
z.t
118
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
op 2'54"
119
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 3'45"
120
Murad Tarek Obaid
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 3'47"
121
Majid Albalushi
Nasr Dubai
z.t
122
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 3'57"
123
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
124
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares