En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de la Ville d'Alger
Resultats
1
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
1u51'53"
2
Meron Teshome Hagos
z.t
3
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
4
Travis Stedman
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
5
Hamza Amari
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
6
Oussama Cheblaoui
z.t
7
Manuel Oioli
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
8
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
9
Nahom Mekonen
z.t
10
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
z.t
11
Adrian Callies
z.t
12
Aklilu Ghebrehiwet
z.t
13
Riyad Gouri
z.t
14
Abderaouf Bengayou
z.t
15
Mohamed Amine Nehari
z.t
16
Nassim Saidi
z.t
17
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
18
Abdelkrim Ferkous
z.t
19
Yaroslav Parashchak
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
z.t
20
Björn Traenckner
z.t
21
Jasim Saif Abdulla Jasim Al-ali
z.t
22
Mohamed Bouzidi
z.t
23
Mohamed-Nadjib Assal
z.t
24
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
25
Maher Habouria
z.t
26
Oussama Abdellah Mimouni
z.t
27
Ayoub Ferkous
z.t
28
Jaber Almansoori
z.t
29
Zaki Boudar
z.t
30
Bart Buijk
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
31
Abdennour Sahraoui
op 8"
32
Nadhem Ben Amor
op 10"
33
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
34
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
35
Natnael Berhane
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
z.t
36
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 11"
37
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
38
Salah Eddine Ayoubi Cherki
z.t
39
Mohamed Abderahmane Ksir
z.t
40
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
41
Larry Valvasori
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
42
Faisal Almammari
z.t
43
Anes Boudjemaa
z.t
44
Pawlos Kiflom
z.t
45
Alessio Portello
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Slimane Badlis
z.t
47
Edoardo Sandri
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
op 15"
48
Raffaele Mosca
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
op 20"
49
Julian Lino
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 40"
Mundher Al Hsani
DNF
Mazin Al Riyami
DNF
Abdullah Al-Gheilani
DNF
Ali Eissa Abdulla Alhammadi
DNF
Mohammed Ali
DNF
Ahmed Almarri
DNF
Abdulrahman Alyaqoobi
DNF
Mechergui Amine
DNF
Hatem Ben Ameur
DNF
Mario Boll
DNF
Ayoub Chabni
DNF
Mohamed Ali Djeradi
DNF
Abdeljalil Draou
DNF
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Faycel Hamza
DNF
Sarbast Issa
DNF
Chakib Kaioua
DNF
Zeki Kaygisiz
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
DNF
Oussama Khellaf
DNF
Khaled Mansouri
DNF
Oussama Mansouri
DNF
Yacine Matous
DNF
Thabet Mohamed Ali
DNF
Mohamed Zakaria Ouitis
DNF
Sergei Rostovtsev
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
DNF
Sahiri Ayoub
DNF
Lotfi Tchambaz
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
DNF
Ali Tuayen
DNF
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
DNF
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2018
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares