En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Almaty
Resultats
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
4u13'09"
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
3
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
4
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
op 50"
5
Marco Tecchio
Uniero Wilier
op 52"
6
Nikita Stalnov
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
z.t
7
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 54"
8
Ivan Savitskiy
op 57"
9
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'32"
10
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Matvey Nikitin
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
op 2'26"
12
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 2'27"
13
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
op 3'20"
14
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
op 4'15"
15
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
16
Giovanni Carboni
Uniero Wilier
op 6'58"
17
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
18
Bartosz Warchol
Cycling Academy Team
op 7'02"
19
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
20
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
21
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
22
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Lorenzo Rota
Uniero Wilier
z.t
24
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
25
Hossaini Reza
z.t
26
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 7'05"
27
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
op 7'50"
28
Galym Akhmetov
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
z.t
29
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
z.t
30
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
31
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
32
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 8'21"
33
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4Ever
op 9'18"
34
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 11'09"
35
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 15'53"
36
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
37
Uladzimir Gorohovik
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
38
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
39
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
40
Guy Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
41
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
42
Yuriy Chsherbinin
z.t
43
Grigoriy Shtein
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
z.t
44
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
z.t
45
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
46
Anton Kuzmin
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
z.t
47
Martin Lestido Rey
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
48
Daniel Paulus
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
49
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Bike Aid
z.t
50
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
51
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
52
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
53
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
54
Sergey Luchshenko
z.t
55
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
56
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
57
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4Ever
z.t
58
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Mattia Frapporti
Uniero Wilier
z.t
60
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
61
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares