En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Almaty
Resultats
1
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
3u23'01"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 30"
3
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
5
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
6
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
7
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
9
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
10
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
11
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
12
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
13
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
z.t
14
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
15
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
z.t
16
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
17
Lars Van de Vall
z.t
18
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
19
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
20
Mohsen Rahmani
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
21
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
22
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
23
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
24
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
25
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
26
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
27
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
28
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
29
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
op 35"
30
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
31
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
op 37"
33
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
z.t
35
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
36
Clément Saint Martin
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
37
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
op 49"
38
Oleg Zemlyakov
op 1'06"
39
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
40
Koos Jeroen Kers
z.t
41
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
42
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
43
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
44
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
45
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 1'26"
46
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
op 1'34"
47
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
48
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ali Khademi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
50
Hamed Ebadi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
51
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
z.t
52
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
53
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 1'55"
54
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
55
Michael Gogl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
56
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
57
Sergey Vlassenko
op 2'10"
58
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
59
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
60
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
op 2'18"
61
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 2'23"
63
Florian Smits
op 2'56"
64
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
65
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
66
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'12"
67
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
68
Yusup Abrekov
Team Velo Reality
z.t
69
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
70
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 3'17"
71
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 3'26"
72
Adam Homolka
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 3'39"
73
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
74
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
75
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'08"
76
Sven De Weerdt
z.t
77
Leander Schreurs
z.t
78
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
79
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
op 4'59"
80
Nikita Abramov
Team Velo Reality
op 5'04"
81
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 5'24"
82
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
83
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
84
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 5'28"
85
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 5'56"
86
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
87
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
88
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
z.t
89
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Konstantin Yakimov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
91
Sergey Kuzmin
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
92
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
93
Thijs Poelstra
z.t
94
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 6'25"
95
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
op 6'44"
96
Kirill Prolubnikov
op 7'44"
97
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'58"
98
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
op 8'16"
99
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 8'44"
100
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 10'39"
101
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 10'41"
102
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
op 12'03"
103
Nikita Kugaevskiy
Itera-Katusha
op 12'06"
104
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
105
Taras Voropayev
z.t
106
Victor Cartin
z.t
107
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
op 12'09"
108
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
109
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
110
Azmi Abdel Hadzid
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
111
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 13'17"
112
Twan Castelijns
op 16'18"
Iulian Braicov
DNF
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Andrea Ciacchini
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Siraj Huseynzadeh
DNF
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Ruslan Karimov
Team Velo Reality
DNF
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo
Polygon Sweet Nice
DNF
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
DNF
Andrei Vrabii
DNF
Tijl Van der Steeg
DNF
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
OTL
Jimmy Pranata
Polygon Sweet Nice
OTL
Denis Shaymanov
Team Velo Reality
OTL
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
OTL
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares