En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clasica de Almeria
Resultats
1
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4u22'39"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
4
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
5
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
7
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
8
Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
10
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
13
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
15
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
18
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
22
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
23
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
24
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
26
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
29
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
31
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
32
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
33
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
35
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
36
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
37
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
41
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
42
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
43
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
44
Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
45
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
46
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
49
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
50
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
52
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
53
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
55
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 11"
56
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
59
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 13"
60
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
61
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
63
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
65
Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
66
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 17"
68
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
70
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
71
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
72
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
73
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
74
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 22"
77
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
78
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
81
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
82
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
z.t
84
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
z.t
85
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
86
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
88
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 28"
89
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 38"
90
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
op 45"
91
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 52"
92
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
op 59"
94
Tuur Dens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'09"
95
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'19"
96
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
97
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'34"
98
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 2'25"
99
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
100
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
102
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
103
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
104
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'41"
105
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
107
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'45"
108
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
109
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 5'45"
110
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6'11"
111
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'21"
113
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 0"
114
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
115
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
116
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
117
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
118
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
119
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
z.t
120
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
121
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
122
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares