En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clasica de Almeria
Resultats
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
4u24'04"
2
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
5
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
9
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
14
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
16
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
18
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
z.t
20
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
21
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
24
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
26
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
28
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
30
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
31
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
33
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
35
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
36
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
38
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
39
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
z.t
40
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
41
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
43
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
44
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
46
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
48
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
52
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
54
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
59
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
60
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
62
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
66
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17"
67
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20"
70
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
71
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23"
72
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
74
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 26"
75
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32"
77
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35"
78
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 41"
80
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
81
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
82
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
83
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
84
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
85
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
88
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
89
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
90
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 46"
91
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 55"
92
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'00"
93
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'02"
94
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'04"
95
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'07"
96
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
97
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 1'11"
98
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'16"
99
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'18"
100
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'23"
101
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'33"
102
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'40"
103
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 2'07"
104
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'35"
106
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
107
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'53"
108
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
110
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
112
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'19"
115
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
116
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 3'47"
117
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'47"
118
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 13'54"
119
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 14'00"
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Erik Fetter
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares