En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Mantes Cycliste
Resultats
1
Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
3u53'13"
2
Hugo Theot
z.t
3
Jacques Lebreton
Cofidis
op 25"
4
Siim Kiskonen
z.t
5
Clément Petit
z.t
6
Louis Lapierre
z.t
7
Leo Boileau
z.t
8
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
9
Ronan Racault
z.t
10
Alexandre Desroches
z.t
11
Mattéo Vercher
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
z.t
12
Mathéo Le Fur
z.t
13
Killian Theot
z.t
14
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
15
Maxence Bonjean
z.t
16
Guillaume Dauschy
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
17
Julien Dujardin
z.t
18
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
19
Maximilien Juillard
z.t
20
Anthony Baudis
z.t
21
Damien Girard
z.t
22
Romain Bacon
z.t
23
Tao Quemere
op 34"
24
Rémi Marcoux
z.t
25
Jérémy Roma
op 4'45"
26
Loris Coss
op 5'31"
27
Loic Chopier
op 6'33"
28
Serkan Olgun
z.t
29
Eliott Pierre
op 6'38"
30
Louka Matthys
op 8'32"
31
Maxime Farazijn
z.t
32
Romain Beaune
z.t
33
Maxime Gressier
z.t
34
Kilyan Houcke
z.t
35
Gabin Fine
z.t
36
Léo Danes
op 9'20"
37
Gérald Monnier
z.t
38
Luca Jenni
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 10'20"
39
Justin Ducret
op 10'36"
40
Quentin Bezza
op 10'41"
41
Victor Bosoni
op 10'44"
42
Cédric Michel
z.t
43
Jayde Julius
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Camille Guerin
z.t
45
Pierre Baptiste Duverger
z.t
46
Mathieu Rigolot
z.t
47
Mathieu Waree
z.t
48
Clément Cordenos
z.t
49
Maxime Eloy
z.t
50
Kévin Avoine
op 10'48"
51
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
z.t
52
Lucas Beneteau
op 10'50"
53
Kylian Senicourt
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
op 10'53"
54
Thibaud Nojac
op 10'55"
55
Théo Degache
op 10'56"
56
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
57
Thibaut Madorre
op 13'08"
58
Marvin Tuil
op 13'44"
59
Thibault Vialade
z.t
60
Cyrille Saillard
z.t
61
Pierre Vernie
z.t
62
Maxime Berry
z.t
63
Corentin Tricot
op 13'46"
Lucas Avadanian
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF
Rémy Bathiard
DNF
Camille Batista
DNF
Mavric Beaune
DNF
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNF
Arthur Bonhomme
DNF
Robin Boucher
DNF
Francis Caillaud
DNF
Alexis Delzangle
DNF
Thomas Devaux
DNF
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
DNF
Noah Knecht
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF
Marius Mace
DNF
Simon Millon
DNF
Estéban Miomandre
DNF
Corentin Navarro
DNF
Gauthier Navarro
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
DNF
Amaury Pacouret
DNF
Louka Pagnier
DNF
Vincent Pastot
DNF
Emeric Quindry
DNF
Baptiste Soluch
DNF
Julien Souton
DNF
Clément Suzzoni
DNF
Emilien Vandermeersch
DNF
2021
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares