En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
Resultats
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
4u50'46"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 22"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
4
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
5
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
9
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
10
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 25"
12
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
17
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 27"
19
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 32"
20
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 42"
21
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'20"
22
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'30"
23
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
24
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
26
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
27
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
30
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
32
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
33
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
34
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
37
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
38
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
41
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
42
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
44
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
45
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
49
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
52
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
54
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
55
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
56
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
z.t
58
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
59
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
60
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
63
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
71
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
72
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
73
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
74
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
75
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
76
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
77
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
78
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
80
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'16"
83
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'31"
84
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'04"
85
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'49"
89
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
91
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
92
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
93
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
94
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
95
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
96
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
97
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
99
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
100
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
103
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
104
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'33"
105
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
106
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
107
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
109
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
110
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
113
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
114
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 11'56"
118
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
120
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
122
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
123
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
124
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
DNF
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
DNF
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
DNF
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
DNS
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares