En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
Resultats
1
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u43'03"
2
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
4
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
7
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
14
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
15
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
16
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
17
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
19
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
20
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
24
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
25
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
27
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
29
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
30
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
31
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
32
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
33
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
35
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
36
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
37
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
38
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
40
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
41
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
43
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
44
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
45
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 7"
47
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
49
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15"
50
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 17"
51
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
53
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 22"
54
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
55
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
56
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 40"
57
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'33"
59
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'44"
60
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
63
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'45"
65
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'00"
66
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'07"
67
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
69
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
70
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
71
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
72
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
73
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
74
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
75
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
76
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
78
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
79
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
82
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
83
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
85
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'26"
86
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
88
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
89
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
91
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Maarten Wynants
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
93
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
94
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
96
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
97
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
99
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
100
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
101
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
z.t
102
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
105
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
106
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
107
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
109
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
112
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
114
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
115
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
116
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
117
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
118
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
119
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
120
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
122
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
123
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
124
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
125
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
127
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
130
Mitchell Docker
EF Education - Nippo
op 9'15"
131
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
132
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
133
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
134
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
135
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
138
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
z.t
139
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
140
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Moreno Hofland
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
DNF
Paul Martens
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares