En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
26/09
Guitté
Dinan
155.3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
98
2
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
94
3
Milan Fretin
Lotto - Soudal U23
87
4
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
84
5
Oscar Pelegri
Electro Hiper Europa
74
6
Jean-Louis Le Ny
68
7
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
67
8
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
61
9
Johan Le Bon
Cambodia Cycling Academy
59
10
Aaron Gate
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
56
11
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
55
12
Leonardo Marchiori
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
52
13
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
52
14
Theo Cotard
47
15
Matthew Dinham
Team Bridgelane
41
16
Tom Mainguenaud
Team Royalbikeshop.com
39
17
Leo Hayter
Development Team DSM
37
18
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
32
19
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
32
20
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
28
21
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
25
22
Ewen Costiou
25
23
Adam Lewis
24
24
Bastien Tronchon
22
25
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
20
26
Loris Trastour
20
27
Steve Chainel
Cross Team Legendre
19
28
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
29
Axel Mariault
16
30
Léo Danes
15
31
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
14
32
Mael Guegan
13
33
Jordan Labrosse
12
34
Robin Froidevaux
Swiss Racing Academy
12
35
Thomas Gachignard
11
36
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa
11
37
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
10
38
Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
9
39
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
8
40
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
8
41
Gari Lagnet
8
42
Liam Slock
Lotto - Soudal U23
7
43
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
7
44
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
5
45
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Electro Hiper Europa
5
46
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
5
47
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
4
48
David Menut
Cross Team Legendre
4
49
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
4
50
Benjamin Labbe
4
51
Henry Lawton
4
52
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
3
53
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
3
54
Louis Coqueret
Hauts de France/Grand-Est
3
55
Matthieu Boulo
2
56
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
2
57
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
2
58
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
2
59
Lomig Le Clec'h
2
60
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa
2
61
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa
1
62
Aurelien Le Lay
1
63
David Boutville
1
64
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares