En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix of Sochi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/04
Novorossiysk
Nebug
154 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
4u11'57"
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
3
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
4
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
5
Anton Samokhvalov
z.t
6
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
z.t
7
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
8
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
9
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
10
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
11
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
12
Eugeny Bakhin
z.t
13
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
z.t
14
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
15
Dmitriy Mokrov
z.t
16
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
op 9"
17
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
18
Denis Berezkin
z.t
19
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
op 12"
20
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
z.t
21
Kirill Zakharov
z.t
22
Evgeny Zotov
z.t
23
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
24
Oleksandr Martynenko
op 14"
25
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
26
Ildar Arslanov
z.t
27
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
z.t
28
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
29
Maxim Gogolev
op 18"
30
Sergey Panfilov
z.t
31
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
z.t
32
Kirill Chuporshnev
z.t
33
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
34
Nikita Kugaevskiy
z.t
35
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
36
Aleksey Leshchenko
z.t
37
Sergej Kolodin
z.t
38
Raman Ramanau
z.t
39
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
z.t
40
Oleksandr Grygorenko
op 25"
41
Oleg Zemlyakov
z.t
42
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
43
Alexander Gorin
z.t
44
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
45
Andrey Kolosov
z.t
46
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
47
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
48
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
49
Taras Lipkevych
z.t
50
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
51
Roman Buzyle
z.t
52
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
z.t
53
Kirill Bozhenko
z.t
54
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
55
Volodymyr Blagiy
z.t
56
Dmitry Schukin
z.t
57
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
58
Aleh Ahiyevich
z.t
59
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware
z.t
60
Artur Shaymuratov
z.t
61
Matvey Mamykin
z.t
62
Sergey Trubetskoy
z.t
63
Vladislav Duiunov
z.t
64
Vasiliy Suchkov
z.t
65
Artem Tesler
z.t
66
Denis Chuporshnev
z.t
67
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
68
Lars Lyso Marthinsen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
69
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
z.t
70
Kirill Zukin
z.t
71
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
72
Vitalii Zhuchkov
z.t
73
Ivan Popp
z.t
74
Alexander Chernolutskiy
op 37"
75
Vladimir Bortsov
z.t
76
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
z.t
77
Kirill Prolubnikov
z.t
78
Sergey Vlassenko
z.t
79
Vladimir Pozdniakov
z.t
80
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 42"
81
Maxim Kondrashov
z.t
82
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
83
Vladyslav Gryn
z.t
84
Alexandr Stepanov
z.t
85
Aydar Gareyshin
z.t
86
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
z.t
87
Evgeny Borisov
z.t
88
Danil Spolnik
z.t
89
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
90
Artem Romanenko
z.t
91
Anton Lyga
z.t
92
Stanislav Katasov
z.t
93
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
z.t
94
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
95
Viacheslav Akhmametev
z.t
96
Konstantin Kuperasov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
97
Alexey Markovtsev
z.t
98
Aleksandr Mezhechev
z.t
99
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
100
Ivan Dzubuk
z.t
101
Illya Klepikov
z.t
102
Vladyslav Petrushenko
op 56"
103
Alexander Mamontov
z.t
104
Taras Voropayev
z.t
105
Tynys Akanov
op 1'00"
106
Maksim Sukhomesov
z.t
107
Nikita Kirzhaykin
op 1'13"
108
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
op 1'55"
109
Sergey Semenov
op 2'43"
110
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
op 2'54"
111
Semen Mikhailets
op 4'32"
112
Anton Muzychkin
op 4'36"
113
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 5'16"
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
DNS
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares