En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Alberta
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
06/09
Edmonton
Strathcona County
163 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
3u42'50"
2
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
4
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
z.t
5
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
8
Nicolai Brochner
Bissell Development Team
z.t
9
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
10
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
11
Shane Kline
Team Smartstop
z.t
12
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
13
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
z.t
14
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
16
Pierrick Naud
Garneau - Québecor
z.t
17
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
19
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
z.t
20
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
21
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
z.t
23
Sam Basseitti
5 Hour Energy
z.t
24
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
25
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
26
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
27
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
28
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
29
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
30
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
31
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
33
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
34
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
35
Daniel Eaton
Bissell Development Team
z.t
36
Jean-Michel Lachance
Silber Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
38
Jean-Sebastien Perron
z.t
39
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
40
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
41
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
42
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
43
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
44
Benjamin Perry
z.t
45
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop
z.t
46
Zachary Bell
Team Smartstop
z.t
47
Charles Bradley Huff
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
48
Michael Woods
5 Hour Energy
z.t
49
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
50
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
51
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
52
Gavin Mannion
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
53
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
54
Jordan Cheyne
z.t
55
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
57
Garrett McLeod
z.t
58
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
59
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
60
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Stuart Wight
z.t
62
David Williams
5 Hour Energy
z.t
63
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
64
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
z.t
65
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
66
Ryan Roth
Silber Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Taylor Sheldon
5 Hour Energy
z.t
68
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
69
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
70
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
71
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
72
Chad Beyer
5 Hour Energy
z.t
73
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
74
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
75
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Adam Matthew Farabaugh
Garneau - Québecor
z.t
77
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Bissell Development Team
z.t
78
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
79
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
80
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
81
Nigel Ellsay
z.t
82
Kris Dahl
Team Smartstop
z.t
83
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 18"
84
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
op 22"
85
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
86
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
87
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
88
Matteo Dal-Cin
Silber Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
89
Ian Burnett
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 41"
90
Benjamin Chaddock
Garneau - Québecor
z.t
91
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
92
Logan Owen
Bissell Development Team
op 51"
93
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
94
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Jacob Kauffmann
Garneau - Québecor
op 1'50"
97
Simon-Pierre Gauthier
Garneau - Québecor
z.t
98
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 2'19"
99
Steven Lammertink
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'45"
100
Janvier Hadi
op 2'49"
101
Aurélien Passeron
Silber Pro Cycling Team
op 2'51"
102
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
z.t
103
Travis Livermon
Team Smartstop
op 2'55"
104
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'56"
105
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
106
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'58"
107
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
op 3'01"
108
Will Routley
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 4'03"
109
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
110
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Bruno Langlois
5 Hour Energy
z.t
Adam De Vos
DNF
William Goodfellow
Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares