En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
13/08
Nesna
Korgfjellet
160 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
4u00'09"
2
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 11"
3
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 24"
4
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
5
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
6
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 28"
7
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 31"
8
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
9
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
10
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
12
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 38"
16
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 47"
18
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 59"
19
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 1'02"
20
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
21
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 1'07"
22
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
23
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1'24"
25
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
26
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
27
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'39"
28
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
30
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Jonas Abrahamsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
32
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
33
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
34
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
35
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
op 1'52"
36
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
37
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
op 1'54"
39
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
40
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 1'56"
41
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
z.t
42
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 1'59"
43
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'02"
44
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 2'08"
46
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
op 2'41"
47
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'53"
48
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Max Kanter
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'55"
50
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'01"
51
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 3'07"
52
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'17"
54
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 3'30"
55
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
z.t
56
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
57
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
58
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
op 3'56"
59
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'21"
60
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'25"
61
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'32"
62
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'57"
63
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
op 5'04"
64
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 5'19"
65
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
z.t
66
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
68
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
69
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
70
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'26"
71
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'31"
72
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 6'35"
73
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
74
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
75
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
z.t
76
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
77
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
78
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
79
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
z.t
80
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
81
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
85
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'54"
88
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 7'05"
89
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 7'35"
90
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 11'08"
91
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
z.t
94
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
95
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
z.t
96
Andreas Sandnes Olsen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
97
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
98
Rasmus Tiller
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
99
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
100
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
101
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
102
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
103
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
105
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
106
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
107
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Herman Dahl
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
109
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
110
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
111
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
112
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
113
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
115
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
116
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
117
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 12'53"
119
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
op 13'30"
120
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
121
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
op 13'33"
122
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
123
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 14'21"
124
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
125
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares