En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
14/08
Arctic Circle
Bodø
193 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
17u13'57"
2
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 15"
3
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 30"
4
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 34"
5
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
6
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 38"
7
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 41"
8
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
12
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 48"
13
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 58"
15
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'03"
16
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 1'12"
17
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
op 1'17"
18
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'30"
19
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 1'34"
20
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
22
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1'41"
23
Jonas Abrahamsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 1'49"
24
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
op 1'57"
25
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1'58"
26
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
op 2'02"
27
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 2'06"
29
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 2'15"
30
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'16"
31
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 2'17"
32
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'23"
33
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 2'30"
34
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
op 2'33"
35
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 2'47"
36
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
op 2'50"
37
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 2'52"
38
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'03"
39
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'12"
40
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 3'30"
41
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3'40"
42
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'48"
43
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'52"
44
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 3'53"
45
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
46
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'13"
47
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
op 4'36"
48
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'41"
49
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
op 4'51"
50
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
op 4'52"
51
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'07"
52
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
z.t
53
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 5'09"
54
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'50"
55
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
op 5'58"
56
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 6'00"
57
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
op 6'06"
58
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6'13"
59
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6'45"
60
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 6'58"
61
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 7'03"
62
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'04"
63
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
op 7'05"
64
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 7'06"
65
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'08"
66
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 7'11"
67
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 7'26"
68
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'31"
69
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
70
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'51"
71
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'52"
72
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 8'01"
73
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'04"
74
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
op 8'08"
75
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'26"
76
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 8'27"
77
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
op 8'31"
78
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
op 8'59"
79
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 9'13"
80
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 9'16"
81
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'02"
82
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
op 10'21"
83
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 11'02"
84
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 11'14"
85
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
op 11'18"
86
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
87
Andreas Sandnes Olsen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
88
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
89
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
90
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
91
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 11'20"
92
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
op 11'22"
93
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 11'43"
94
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 11'47"
95
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 11'53"
96
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 12'04"
97
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 12'14"
99
Rasmus Tiller
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 12'54"
100
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 12'58"
101
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 13'21"
102
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 13'43"
103
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'31"
104
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 15'07"
105
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 15'40"
106
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 15'53"
107
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
op 17'21"
108
Max Kanter
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 17'26"
109
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
op 17'34"
110
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 17'38"
111
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'57"
112
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 18'31"
113
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
op 18'50"
114
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 19'41"
115
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 20'55"
116
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 23'03"
117
Herman Dahl
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 23'13"
118
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'42"
119
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'43"
120
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 25'23"
121
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
op 26'09"
122
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 27'31"
123
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
op 27'36"
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
DNS
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
DNS
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
DNF
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
DNF
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares